Series Directed by
Kevin Mock | ... | (12 episodes, 2017-2022) |
David Geddes | ... | (11 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Dermott Downs | ... | (7 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Alexandra La Roche | ... | (7 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Gregory Smith | ... | (6 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Glen Winter | ... | (4 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Ben Hernandez Bray | ... | (4 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Mairzee Almas | ... | (4 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Ralph Hemecker | ... | (3 episodes, 2016-2018) |
April Mullen | ... | (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Andrew Kasch | ... | (3 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Caity Lotz | ... | (3 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Nico Sachse | ... | (3 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Rachel Talalay | ... | (2 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Antonio Negret | ... | (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kevin Tancharoen | ... | (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alice Troughton | ... | (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rob Seidenglanz | ... | (2 episodes, 2017) |
Kristin Windell | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Viet Nguyen | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Christopher Tammaro | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dean Choe | ... | (2 episodes, 2018) |
Jes Macallan | ... | (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Maisie Richardson-Sellers | ... | (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Eric Dean Seaton | ... | (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Sudz Sutherland | ... | (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Michael A. Allowitz | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Joe Dante | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Thor Freudenthal | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Grossman | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Cherie Nowlan | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Olatunde Osunsanmi | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Steve Shill | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
John F. Showalter | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Eric Laneuville | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Andi Armaganian | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Avi Youabian | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Harry Jierjian | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
David Ramsey | ... | (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Writing Credits
Greg Berlanti | ... | (developed by) (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Greg Berlanti | ... | (story by) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Greg Berlanti | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | (developed by) (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | (written by) (10 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | (teleplay by) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | (story by) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Phil Klemmer | ... | (developed by) (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Phil Klemmer | ... | (written by) (17 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Phil Klemmer | ... | (teleplay by) (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Phil Klemmer | ... | (developed by) (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Andrew Kreisberg | ... | (developed by) (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Andrew Kreisberg | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Andrew Kreisberg | ... | (story by) (1 episode, 2017) |
Tyron B. Carter | ... | (executive story editor) (15 episodes, 2021) |
Tyron B. Carter | ... | (story editor) (15 episodes, 2020) |
Tyron B. Carter | ... | (staff writer) (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tyron B. Carter | ... | (written by) (9 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Mark Bruner | ... | (staff writer) (15 episodes, 2020) |
Mark Bruner | ... | (story editor) (15 episodes, 2021) |
Mark Bruner | ... | (executive story editor) (13 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Mark Bruner | ... | (written by) (6 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Ray Utarnachitt | ... | (executive story editor) (21 episodes, 2016) |
Ray Utarnachitt | ... | (written by) (21 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Morgan Faust | ... | (story editor) (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Morgan Faust | ... | (written by) (15 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Morgan Faust | ... | (executive story editor) (14 episodes, 2020) |
Ubah Mohamed | ... | (story editor) (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ubah Mohamed | ... | (executive story editor) (15 episodes, 2020) |
Ubah Mohamed | ... | (written by) (7 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Matthew Maala | ... | (written by) (17 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Matthew Maala | ... | (executive story editor) (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Matthew Maala | ... | (30 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Marcelena Campos Mayhorn | ... | (staff writer) (15 episodes, 2021) |
Marcelena Campos Mayhorn | ... | (story editor) (13 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Marcelena Campos Mayhorn | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Marcelena Campos Mayhorn | ... | (28 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Keto Shimizu | ... | (written by) (21 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Keto Shimizu | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2017) |
Grainne Godfree | ... | (written by) (20 episodes, 2016-2021) |
James Eagan | ... | (written by) (16 episodes, 2017-2021) |
James Eagan | ... | (by) (1 episode, 2022) |
Emily Cheever | ... | (staff writer) (13 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Emily Cheever | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Emily Cheever | ... | (15 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Leah Poulliot | ... | (staff writer) (13 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Leah Poulliot | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Leah Poulliot | ... | (writer assistant) (1 episode, 2020) |
Mercedes Valle | ... | (story editor) (13 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Mercedes Valle | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Chris Fedak | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Chris Fedak | ... | (story by) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Chris Fedak | ... | (teleplay by) (1 episode, 2016) |
Sarah Nicole Jones | ... | (written by) (5 episodes, 2016) |
Anderson Mackenzie | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Cortney Norris | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Beth Schwartz | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Daphne Miles | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jackie Canino | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Paiman Kalayeh | ... | (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Paiman Kalayeh | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2021) |
Sarah Hernandez | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Greg Berlanti | ... | executive producer (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Phil Klemmer | ... | executive producer / executive producer (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Sarah Schechter | ... | executive producer (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Geoff Garrett | ... | producer / co-producer (109 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | executive producer / consulting producer / executive consultant (109 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Carl Ogawa | ... | producer / co-producer (109 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Val Stefoff | ... | producer / co-executive producer (109 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Jennifer Lence | ... | producer / co-producer (107 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Grainne Godfree | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer / producer / consulting producer / supervising producer (94 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Keto Shimizu | ... | executive producer / co-executive producer / executive producer (92 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Ray Utarnachitt | ... | co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer / executive producer / co-producer (86 episodes, 2016-2022) |
James Eagan | ... | co-executive producer / executive producer / supervising producer (74 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Kevin Mock | ... | co-executive producer / producer / supervising producer (58 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Matthew Maala | ... | co-producer / producer / supervising producer (43 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Andrew Kreisberg | ... | executive producer (41 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Chris Fedak | ... | executive producer / executive producer (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Glen Winter | ... | producer (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Trina Renee | ... | associate producer (32 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sarah Nicole Jones | ... | producer / supervising producer (29 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Morgan Faust | ... | co-producer / supervising producer (28 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Brian Moraga | ... | associate producer (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ben Sokolowski | ... | consulting producer (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Robert W. Egami | ... | associate producer (16 episodes, 2016) |
Curtis Krick | ... | associate producer (16 episodes, 2016) |
Beth Schwartz | ... | consulting producer (16 episodes, 2016) |
Tyson Hilgenberg | ... | associate producer (15 episodes, 2020) |
Leo Knox | ... | associate producer (15 episodes, 2021) |
Jesi Burch | ... | co-producer (13 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Paiman Kalayeh | ... | co-producer (13 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Ubah Mohamed | ... | co-producer (3 episodes, 2021) |
Colin A.B.V. Lewis | ... | animation producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Music by
Blake Neely | ... | (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Daniel James Chan | ... | (77 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Nathaniel Blume | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Sherri Chung | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Series Cinematography by
David Geddes | ... | (44 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Mahlon Todd Williams | ... | (34 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Richard Buckmaster | ... | (22 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Richard Win | ... | (2 episodes, 2021) |
Chris Banting | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Editing by
Andrew Kasch | ... | (35 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Tom Runquist | ... | (24 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Talia Lidia | ... | (17 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Kevin Mock | ... | (13 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Carol Stutz | ... | (11 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Dexter N. Adriano | ... | (5 episodes, 2016) |
Monica Daniel | ... | (5 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Rhett Finch | ... | (2 episodes, 2017) |
Harry Jierjian | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
David Crabtree | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Casting By
Lyndsey Baldasare | ... | (101 episodes, 2016-2022) |
David Rapaport | ... | (101 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Series Production Design by
Sheila Haley | ... | (59 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Anand Ray | ... | (31 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Ian D. Thomas | ... | (16 episodes, 2016) |
Tyler Bishop Harron | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Art Direction by
Anand Ray | ... | (36 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Myleen MacMillan | ... | (12 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Peter Andringa | ... | (9 episodes, 2016) |
Rick Willoughby | ... | (8 episodes, 2016) |
Andy Amoroso | ... | (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Douglas J. Scott | ... | (7 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Leigh Craig | ... | (7 episodes, 2021) |
Carlos Bolbrugge | ... | (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brad Karsgaard | ... | (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Jordan Bent | ... | (5 episodes, 2020) |
Steve Scott | ... | (4 episodes, 2020) |
Stevo Bedford | ... | (2 episodes, 2016) |
James Steuart | ... | (1 episode, 2016) |
Susan Parker | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Sofia Asvadi | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Set Decoration by
Caroline George-Kohne | ... | (66 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Shirley Inget | ... | (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Matthew Versteeg | ... | (16 episodes, 2016) |
Series Costume Design by
Vicky Mulholland | ... | (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Maya Mani | ... | (16 episodes, 2016) |
Series Makeup Department
Amanda McGowan | ... | makeup department head / assistant makeup artist (79 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Dion Farrell | ... | hair department head / hair assistant / key hair stylist / key makeup artist (48 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Brenda Turner | ... | hair department head (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Cayley Giene | ... | special makeup effects artist / makeup effects lab technician (15 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Sandy Lindala | ... | prosthetic makeup coordinator / special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Emily Franklin | ... | assistant hair stylist (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Linda Nelson | ... | hair department head (17 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sandy Cooper | ... | makeup department head (16 episodes, 2016) |
Lindsay Pilkey | ... | assistant makeup artist (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Candice Harvey | ... | first assistant hair stylist (15 episodes, 2020) |
Todd Masters | ... | special makeup effects designer (1 episode, 2021) |
Kayla Rowand | ... | special makeup effects artist (12 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Tibor Farkas | ... | special makeup effects artist / 1st assistant makeup artist / first assistant makeup artist (10 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Michael Nickiforek | ... | sculptor: molder maker and silicone prosthetics fabrication / sculptor/mold maker/dark arrow mask fabrication (10 episodes, 2017-2020) |
D. Wayne Russell | ... | hair department head (11 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Toby Lindala | ... | special makeup effects supervisor / special make-up effects (2 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Brooke Sovdi | ... | hair stylist / assistant hair stylist (8 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Lee Coulombe | ... | first assistant hair stylist / second assistant hair stylist (5 episodes, 2019) |
Katie Goett | ... | mufx artist / special makeup effects artist / assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Vicki Syskakis | ... | special makeup effects artist (5 episodes, 2016) |
Tammy Fox | ... | special makeup effects artist / first assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2020) |
Ashley Tambour | ... | makeup artist (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Samantha Burke | ... | special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Kat Kou | ... | first assistant makeup artist / assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Daemon Cadman | ... | special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2018-2020) |
Elisabeth Jolliffe | ... | assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2018) |
Katherine Collins | ... | assistant makeup artist (3 episodes, 2020) |
Alwyn Ho | ... | second assistant hair stylist / second assistant hair stylist: second unit (1 episode, 2016-2017) |
Andy Stockman | ... | special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2019) |
Kari Cox | ... | special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2020-2021) |
Taylor Barron | ... | assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Keiko Hosoi | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Ali Pavlinovich | ... | additional makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Ellie Rowlands | ... | prosthetic makeup artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Amy Yeung | ... | second assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2017) |
Hannah Chornoby | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Mallory Greaves | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Tia Martin | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Jo Archer | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Junior Adusei | ... | hairdresser (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Elke Winters | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) (36 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Krystal Devlin | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) (35 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Graden van Erkelens | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Brad Proctor | ... | special makeup effects technician (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Lyne Denomme | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Davina Faye | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Judy Andreson | ... | first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Janella Churchill | ... | first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Bill Terezakis | ... | special makeup effects designer: cowls and masks (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Gila Bois | ... | key makeup artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Corinne DeBerry | ... | makeup effects technician: Lindala Schminken FX (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Elizabeth McLeod | ... | first assistant hair stylist (uncredited) / hair stylist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Monica Bargen | ... | first assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018) |
Bev Wright | ... | key makeup artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2020) |
Mary Phan | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Charles Porlier | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Caitlin Groves | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) / special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016) |
Kari Scotton | ... | first assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2019) |
Bree Spencer | ... | assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Alicia Chao | ... | key hair stylist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017) |
Amy St. Jean-Anzinger | ... | first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017) |
Geoff Redknap | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016) |
Amber Crombach | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Aaron Wozlowski | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021) |
Leah Cuff | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Audrey Himmer-Jude | ... | daily makeup artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Maddi Bisset | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) / concept artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Sarah Pickersgill | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Amy Diedrich | ... | daily makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Mike Elizalde | ... | creature effects supervisor: Spectral Motion (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Amanda Field | ... | assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Kyla Rose Tremblay | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Tray Willis | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Kate Blythe | ... | assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Victoria Ferguson | ... | makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Keith Lau | ... | concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Mikaela Peterson | ... | assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Saghar Bazargan | ... | second assistant make-up (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Paige Gatzka | ... | first assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Kelly Kilburn | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Sandeep Mann | ... | assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Amelia Smart | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Production Management
Catou Kearney | ... | production manager (94 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Jennifer Nick | ... | unit manager (42 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Grant Bochantin | ... | post-production supervisor (23 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Trina Renee | ... | post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Monique Batac | ... | post-production supervisor (15 episodes, 2021) |
Ethan Henderson | ... | post-production supervisor (13 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Richard Bullock | ... | production manager (8 episodes, 2016) |
Jennifer Carpenter Hernandez | ... | production manager (8 episodes, 2016) |
Rebecca Tornell | ... | post-production supervisor (5 episodes, 2020) |
Ginger Brown | ... | assistant production manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jason Yeung | ... | third assistant director / second assistant director (16 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Nico Sachse | ... | first assistant director (37 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Warren Hanna | ... | second unit director / first assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Yannick Leray | ... | first assistant director / second assistant director (26 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Chris Garbasauskas | ... | second assistant director / third assistant director (9 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Mark Herfindahl | ... | second assistant director (16 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Adam McCarthy | ... | third assistant director (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tessa Mol | ... | second assistant director (14 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Alex Yesilcimen | ... | third assistant director (13 episodes, 2020) |
Florian Halbedl | ... | second assistant director (12 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joel Reimer | ... | trainee assistant director / third assistant director (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Willan Leung | ... | assistant director (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Brandon Wheeler | ... | additional assistant director (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Gordon MacDonald | ... | first assistant director (9 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Michele E. Dutka | ... | first assistant director (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kira Swan | ... | trainee assistant director (8 episodes, 2020) |
Steve Bors | ... | third assistant director (5 episodes, 2020) |
Trevor Zurkan | ... | third assistant director / trainee assistant director (6 episodes, 2017) |
Johanne Michel | ... | second assistant director (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lisa D'Alessandro | ... | trainee assistant director (6 episodes, 2022) |
D. Joanne Malo | ... | assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Michelle E. Bond | ... | second assistant director (5 episodes, 2019) |
Michelle Fitzpatrick | ... | second assistant director (4 episodes, 2017) |
Patricia Dyer Walden | ... | first assistant director (4 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Andrew Otter Niiranen | ... | second assistant director (4 episodes, 2018) |
Emely Martin | ... | second assistant director (4 episodes, 2020) |
Matthew Johnson | ... | second assistant director / third assistant director (4 episodes, 2022) |
Joanne Gerein | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2016) |
Shaun Moskie | ... | second assistant director (3 episodes, 2016) |
Bryant Marshall | ... | second assistant director (3 episodes, 2017) |
Michael Pohorly | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2017) |
Andrew Thomas Hopkins | ... | third assistant director (3 episodes, 2020) |
Mick MacKay | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2018) |
Mark Bunting | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2022) |
Jus Percy | ... | Background Coordinator / background coordinator (2 episodes, 2022) |
Vincente Baker | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2016) |
Calsey Diggens | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2018) |
Tim Whyte | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2021) |
Alan Derksen | ... | assistant director (uncredited) (40 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Kailyn Boyd-Whitley | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Mat Holden | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) / third assistant director (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Andrew Suttar | ... | third assistant director (uncredited) / trainee assistant director (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Tammy Tsang | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Alex Tseng | ... | additional third assistant director (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2020) |
Grant O'Kane | ... | third assistant director (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017) |
Paul Kalkman | ... | third assistant director (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Holly Brown | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021) |
Tomas Wittrup | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Rachel Tara Ambrosio | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Beth Welch | ... | third assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Shahar Ben Halevi | ... | trainee assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
James Bamford | ... | second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Barbara Chisholm | ... | third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
James Forrester | ... | background coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Tabitha DeGabriele | ... | additional trainee assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Avery Fane | ... | additional assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Greg Fawcett | ... | first assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Clea Mihalik | ... | second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Art Department
Lynda Chapple | ... | property master / assistant property master (91 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Claudia Cantoral | ... | props truck supervisor / assistant art director / props / props buyer / atom suit tech / prop truck supervisor (5 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Jason Rains | ... | assistant property master / on-set props (40 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Patrick Romine | ... | construction coordinator (39 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Christopher Donaldson | ... | storyboard artist (6 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Sofia Asvadi | ... | set dresser / set decoration buyer (30 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Tristan Oliver | ... | set dresser (41 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Peter Ruttan | ... | graphic designer / graphic artist (3 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Paolo G. Venturi | ... | illustrator (7 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Jean-Paul Carthy | ... | assistant property master (1 episode, 2016-2022) |
Beau Holtz | ... | greensperson (35 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Theresa Lum | ... | set designer (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Nadya Lina | ... | props buyer / prop coordinator (1 episode, 2017-2020) |
Morgan McConnell | ... | graphic designer (21 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Witold Ciach | ... | paint coordinator (7 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Jordan Grant Pedersen | ... | carpenter / art department assistant (16 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Ian P. OBriain | ... | assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2017-2022) |
Collin Delaquis | ... | art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Harrison Holtz | ... | best boy greens (6 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Brad Lever | ... | greens lead (18 episodes, 2017) |
Mia Johnson | ... | lead set dresser (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Trinita Waller | ... | property master / assistant property master (10 episodes, 2016) |
Ben Wildeman | ... | paint coordinator (16 episodes, 2016) |
Banafsheh Modaressi | ... | graphic designer (11 episodes, 2017-2018) |
William Wile | ... | set designer (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Gregory Dewar | ... | draftsperson (15 episodes, 2020) |
Rob Schwenk | ... | construction coordinator (14 episodes, 2016) |
Gina Doty | ... | set buyer (14 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Darin van Veen | ... | art department assistant (14 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jesse Bastien | ... | assistant art director (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Rebecca Grace Smith | ... | props (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Scott Livingstone | ... | art department assistant (12 episodes, 2020) |
Eliza Hooker | ... | set decoration buyer / set decoration coordinator (11 episodes, 2020) |
Jennifer LeCaine | ... | assistant art director (1 episode, 2021) |
E.J. Kim | ... | set designer (10 episodes, 2020) |
Austin Chuqiao Wang | ... | set designer (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Christopher Thomas Norton | ... | props (9 episodes, 2020) |
Bulent Hasan | ... | storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Roxana Chapela | ... | set designer (8 episodes, 2017) |
Lisle Fehlauer | ... | set dresser (3 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Duncan Lalonde | ... | construction foreman (1 episode, 2019) |
Peter Lui | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2016) |
Ron McCall | ... | property master (6 episodes, 2016) |
Kat Dombsky | ... | art dept coordinator (6 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Trevor Fieldhouse | ... | props truck supervisor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Caleb Friesen | ... | scenic carpenter (5 episodes, 2016) |
Colin Lorimer | ... | storyboard artist (3 episodes, 2017) |
Jaime Buelow | ... | construction laborer (4 episodes, 2018) |
Jordy Wihak | ... | property buyer (3 episodes, 2017) |
Paola Botero Lopez | ... | set dresser (3 episodes, 2020) |
Malcolm Dunn | ... | set designer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Julee Harris | ... | props builder (2 episodes, 2016) |
Ken LaTour | ... | lead carpenter (2 episodes, 2016) |
Timothy Burd | ... | assistant props / props (2 episodes, 2018) |
Walden Cameron | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2020) |
John Lund | ... | storyboard artist (1 episode, 2016) |
Charlene Saranchuk | ... | props (1 episode, 2016) |
Sean Pretorius | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Daniel Scarcello | ... | prop builder (1 episode, 2018) |
Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey | ... | sculptor (1 episode, 2019) |
Jaenna Cali | ... | props assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Neil Colango | ... | props (1 episode, 2020) |
Jaxx Dehr | ... | stagehand (1 episode, 2020) |
Dallas LaPorta | ... | art department coordinator (1 episode, 2022) |
James Summers | ... | head greensman (uncredited) (69 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Curt Maze | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) / props buyer (uncredited) / on-set dresser (uncredited) (65 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Thomas Shatwell | ... | on-set carpenter (uncredited) (55 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Jason Sober-Blodgett | ... | set decoration buyer (uncredited) (43 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Raquel Fors | ... | props buyer (uncredited) / assistant property master (uncredited) (43 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Heather Victoria Adams | ... | set buyer (uncredited) (34 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Carl Johansen | ... | best boy greens (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Randy Sexsmith | ... | set dresser (uncredited) / props (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Frank Haddad | ... | best boy greens (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Lydia Kim Skidmore | ... | set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Troy Eirich | ... | props build coordinator (uncredited) (27 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Wrenrick Mayers | ... | lead set dresser (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Jordan Roberts | ... | on-set props (uncredited) / assistant on-set property master (uncredited) / assistant property master (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jeremy Simser | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mohamed Almaghraby | ... | set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sif Asmundsdottir | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Steph Lee | ... | set decoration buyer (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Terry W. Poon | ... | set dresser (uncredited) / on-set dresser (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tania Rahimikhoshavaz | ... | set buyer (uncredited) / set decoration buyer (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ainsley Barteluk | ... | draftsperson (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Steve Price | ... | props (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Grant Cotterall | ... | construction foreman (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Gillian Goodman | ... | props buyer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Cathie Hahnel | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Rio Prystay | ... | lead set dresser (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Anand Ray | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Bill Ryley | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Andrew Smith | ... | prop fabricator (uncredited) / set dresser (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Sarah Vallim | ... | scenic painter (uncredited) / scenic artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Ken Palkow | ... | prop fabricator (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2016) |
Jacqui Dudeck | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) / assistant art direction (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2016) |
Dominic Mann-Bertrand | ... | props (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2021-2022) |
D. Martin Myatt | ... | props buyer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Lindsay Waters | ... | prop building coordinator (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Don Matlo | ... | lead metal fabricator (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Janelle Hurrell | ... | assistant props (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016) |
Katherine Sharpe | ... | props buyer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016) |
Molly Carney | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2017) |
Phil Gough | ... | property buyer (uncredited) / prop buyer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016) |
Chris Beach | ... | props (uncredited) / assistant property master (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Theodore Khouri | ... | art department assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017) |
Skye Moon | ... | illustrator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Marcus Endean | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Heather Chase Patterson | ... | buyer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2018) |
Claire Yargeau | ... | stand-by props (uncredited) / props (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017) |
Jennifer Yee | ... | set designer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2017) |
Chrissy Cheung | ... | art department assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021) |
Malika Montague | ... | props (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021) |
Matthew Campbell | ... | lead greens (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Buck Jolicoeur | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021) |
Stevo Bedford | ... | illustrator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Ryan McCondach | ... | prop designer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Tiffany Bryans | ... | props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Nicole Chorney | ... | set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Tyler Collyer | ... | lead dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Leor Froelich | ... | assistant set decorator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
John Gallagher | ... | illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Claire Gandola | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Trevor Hanowski | ... | illustrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Mike Keel | ... | set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Shawn Luke | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Roderick Dryden Morrison | ... | props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Angélique Nonorgue | ... | props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Myron Ruth | ... | set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Sharri Souliere | ... | on-set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Hastur McKay | ... | props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Emily Upham | ... | food stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Judith Babcock II | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Luis Sidonio | ... | set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Sound Department
Joel D. Catalan | ... | re-recording mixer (100 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Jeffrey J. Haboush | ... | re-recording mixer (84 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Kristian Bailey | ... | sound mixer (80 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Jacob McNaughton | ... | foley mixer / foley editor / foley cuer (8 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Matthew Cameron | ... | sound mixer / sound mixer: second unit / playback operator (34 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Owen Granich-Young | ... | sound supervisor / supervising sound editor / sound effects editor (34 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Noel Vought | ... | foley artist (27 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Crystal Smith | ... | sound assistant / boom operator / Sound assistant (29 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Jason Sharrow | ... | adr mixer / a.d.r recordist / loop group recordist (27 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Mark Lanza | ... | sound supervisor (28 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Bryce Raffle | ... | boom operator / sound assistant (7 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Juan Martin Del Campo | ... | adr recordist / adr mixer (9 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Robert D. Caballero | ... | foley editor (5 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Mark Camperell | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor (14 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Neil McBride | ... | sound mixer: second unit (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Samuel Munoz | ... | foley editor / foley cuer (8 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Connor Lyons | ... | adr mixer (11 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sam Beatch | ... | sound mixer: second unit (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Jason Matthews | ... | sound assistant (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Mark Hensley | ... | re-recording mixer (10 episodes, 2016) |
Nathan Romer | ... | sound assistant / sound assistant: second unit (6 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Nick Neutra | ... | foley supervisor (3 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Marilyn Morris | ... | adr mixer (8 episodes, 2020) |
Gabriel Paco | ... | foley cuer / foley editor (3 episodes, 2018) |
Lucy Sustar | ... | foley mixer / foley editor (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Rachel Johnston | ... | sound assistant (6 episodes, 2016) |
Keith Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2016) |
Nicholas Feil | ... | foley mixer (3 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Jordan Aldinger | ... | foley editor / foley cuer (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Shacora Mitchell | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2019) |
Spencer Lunde | ... | foley mixer (4 episodes, 2020) |
Fredrick Cuevas | ... | adr recordist (2 episodes, 2018) |
Andrew Rice | ... | adr mixer (3 episodes, 2018) |
Kathryn He | ... | sound assistant (2 episodes, 2016) |
Angelo Raguso | ... | audio assistant (2 episodes, 2016) |
Tilo Alpermann | ... | sound re-recordist (2 episodes, 2018) |
Dave Griffiths | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Brooke Lowrey | ... | foley artist (2 episodes, 2018) |
Phil Castellano Jr. | ... | adr recordist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Adam DeCoster | ... | foley artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Michael O'Connor | ... | sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Monique Reymond | ... | foley artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Jennie Breckenridge | ... | adr recordist (2 episodes, 2022) |
Michael Jones | ... | sound assistant: Mikey Wires (1 episode, 2016) |
Morag Desormeaux | ... | sound assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Matt Hovland | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
John St. Denis | ... | adr mixer (1 episode, 2018) |
Michael Kalifa | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2020) |
Nick Miele | ... | sound assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Benjamin Rauscher | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Eric Tiede | ... | additional voices (1 episode, 2022) |
Austin Krier | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Andy Welker | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (36 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Aaron Southerland | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (35 episodes, 2016-2018) |
John Guentner | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Emilie Corpuz | ... | assistant sound editor (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Brett Hinton | ... | supervising sound editor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Peter Mulholland | ... | sound assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Jeena M. Phelps | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Arno Stephanian | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Caitlin Norman | ... | sound (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016-2017) |
John Zhong | ... | sound assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Christopher Cleator | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jason Matthews | ... | sound utility (uncredited) / sound assistant (uncredited) / sound: assistant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Jonathan Ayala Colon | ... | sound assistant: second unit (uncredited) / boom operator: second unit (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Tim Chilton | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Jarret Read | ... | boom operator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016) |
Alexandrea Bjola-Desilets | ... | sound assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017) |
Brody Ratsoy | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017) |
Jordan Sy | ... | boom operator: second unit (uncredited) / sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Miguel Araujo | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Donald Mensah | ... | boom operator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021) |
Max Braverman | ... | foley cueing (uncredited) / foley editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Maxwell Chamberlin | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Rylan Kerbes | ... | sound recordist (uncredited) / sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Cris Aragón | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021) |
David Lawrence Allen | ... | foley editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2022) |
Troy Prehmus | ... | foley editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mark Allen | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Ben Broer | ... | sound re-recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Stefan Leissner | ... | additional adr (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Shayna Brown | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Tony Diaz | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Jeremy Patch | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Blake Collins | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Catherine Flynn | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
John Franco | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Curtis Hickey | ... | sound assistant: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Kelly Vockel | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Jan Hetmer | ... | playback operator (uncredited) / sound assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Melanie Dawn Eng | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Marcus Byrne | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Special Effects by
Spencer Graham | ... | special effects set supervisor / special effects technician (29 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Chris Davis | ... | special effects coordinator (19 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Matt Sleep | ... | special effects first assistant / special effects foreman (35 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Buck Aarons | ... | special effects floor supervisor (51 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Dann Lisik | ... | special effects (18 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Matt Ritchey | ... | special effects technician (16 episodes, 2016) |
Donald Honeywill | ... | special effects technician / special effects assistant (9 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Bob Comer | ... | special effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2016) |
Tracey Blumel | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes, 2020) |
Ben Comer | ... | special effects assistant (6 episodes, 2022) |
Kelly Coe | ... | fabricator (uncredited) / special effects technician (uncredited) (102 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Graham S. Hollins | ... | special effects foreman (uncredited) (34 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Douglas W. Beard | ... | special effects supervisor (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016) |
Yan Emond | ... | special effects technician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ben Eadie | ... | special effects assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Heather Morlidge | ... | fabricator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Visual Effects by
Seth Gottlieb | ... | visual effects editor / visual effects producer (37 episodes, 2016-2022) |
James Payfer | ... | digital compositor (17 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Jesi Burch | ... | visual effects producer / visual effects coordinator (40 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Janhavi Ramaswamy | ... | digital compositor (46 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Kevin Kutchaver | ... | visual effects artist (14 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Thomas Maine | ... | visual effects artist (59 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Ollie Monsef | ... | tracking & layout artist / tracking/matchmove artist (59 episodes, 2016-2018) |
David Gattey | ... | data wrangler (17 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Brian J. Thompson | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Keith Matz | ... | visual effects artist (54 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Armen V. Kevorkian | ... | visual effects supervisor (52 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch | ... | visual effects coordinator: Camera/Dynamics Departments, Zoic Studios / department manager / visual effects coordinator: camera department, Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2016-2021) |
Dan Aprea | ... | visual effects artist (51 episodes, 2016-2018) |
James Rorick | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Ryan Markley | ... | visual effects artist (23 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Christopher J. Ray | ... | visual effects producer (21 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Matthew Benson | ... | fx artist (42 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Dustin Padgett | ... | visual effects artist / compositor: Splice Here (6 episodes, 2019-2022) |
Ben Watne | ... | visual effects supervisor / visual effects artist (20 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Arman Mafi | ... | senior visual effects artist (40 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Sean Tompkins | ... | head of production: Zoic Studios (5 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Robert Cvengros | ... | tracking, matchmove, layout / tracking/matchmove/layout artist / tracking/matchmove artist (25 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Steve J. McLeod | ... | lead compositor / digital compositor (15 episodes, 2019-2022) |
Andrew Sagar | ... | visual effects supervisor: Splice (27 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Justin Burt | ... | visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jared Jones | ... | compositing supervisor / Compositing Supervisor / digital compositor (31 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Andrew Bardusk | ... | visual effects supervisor (25 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Reo Prendergast | ... | concept & build supervisor (31 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Tiffany Chang | ... | visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2019-2022) |
Patrick Kavanaugh | ... | compositing supervisor: Zoic Studios (15 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Paul Griffin | ... | animation supervisor (26 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Francesco Alfieri | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Shannon Funston | ... | visual effects editor: splice here / visual effects editor: splice here vfx (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Joshua Garza | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Nick Hillyard | ... | visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Shawn Kearney | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Jesse Pelkey | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Michael Plotnikov | ... | digital compositor (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Jonathan MacPherson | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Brad Moylan | ... | compositor / senior compositor / senior compositor: VFX Legion (3 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Jamie Baxter | ... | visual effects / visual effects artist / digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Brad Griffin | ... | animator (20 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Erik Ellefsen | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor (11 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Lala Ghukasyan | ... | compositor (21 episodes, 2016-2018) |
D.W. Johnson | ... | visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Ashley Brinegar | ... | visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Jason A. Suarez | ... | fx artist (17 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Dan Fisk | ... | visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mike Phillips | ... | visual effects artist (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Amy Ryan Gunson | ... | studio production manager: Zoic Studios (16 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Henric Hedin | ... | digital compositor (16 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Graeme Baitz | ... | lead compositor (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jessica LeClair | ... | visual effects associate producer (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alessandro Nardini | ... | visual effects (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Rob Price | ... | visual effects supervisor (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Amy Wascher | ... | visual effects coordinator (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lycee Anaya | ... | compositor / compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2016-2018) |
Ivan Barahona | ... | visual effects coordinator (15 episodes, 2020) |
Nicholas Markart | ... | visual effects coordinator (15 episodes, 2020) |
Nick Guth | ... | visual effects artist: VFX Legion (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Lokesh Prakash | ... | digital compositor: Zoic Studios (13 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Harrison Rutherford | ... | compositor (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Luis Alejandro Guevara | ... | visual effects producer: Method Studios (12 episodes, 2016) |
Raul Gimenez | ... | character artist: Zoic Studios / Character Artist: Zoic Studios / lighting artist: Zoic Studios (9 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Jass Tsai | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist: Zoic Studios / tracking/layout artist (10 episodes, 2019-2020) |
Madison Littlefield | ... | compositor (5 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Katherina Walpuski | ... | daily data wrangler / animation coordinator (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Derek Raymond | ... | animator / visual effects animator (8 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Ron Simonson | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Dee Hipp | ... | Visual Effects Artist: Zoic Studios / visual effects artist: Zoic Studios (5 episodes, 2020-2021) |
David Dewaik | ... | digital compositor (9 episodes, 2020) |
Casey Roberts | ... | visual effects coordinator (9 episodes, 2020) |
Pascal De Maria | ... | visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Ryan Massiah | ... | motion designer: Scarab Digital (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Gary Tang | ... | visual effects artist (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Bradley Chowning | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Jeff W. Smith | ... | senior tracking/matchmove/layout artist (7 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Roswell Cho | ... | screen graphics artist: Scarab Digital (7 episodes, 2020) |
Christopher Klassen | ... | digital compositor: VFX Legion (3 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Nicholas Hoyt | ... | digital compositor (6 episodes, 2018) |
Kevin Monge | ... | photogrammetry 3d scan artist: gentle giant studios (6 episodes, 2020) |
Troy Summersett | ... | creative layout lead: Zoic Studios / animator: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Dale Fay | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2021) |
Garret Biles | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
Faozan Salman | ... | roto/digital paint artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
John J. Renzulli | ... | visual effects supervisor (5 episodes, 2016) |
Rory Coomey | ... | cyber scanning (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
George Robins | ... | visual effects artist / cg artist (3 episodes, 2017) |
Chris Palmer | ... | lighting artist (5 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Jan Blumczynski | ... | cg supervisor: Encore (4 episodes, 2018) |
Gazzal Dhami | ... | visual effects coordinator (5 episodes, 2018) |
Michael Scott | ... | visual effects artist / pre compositor (5 episodes, 2018) |
Chad Finnerty | ... | visual effects supervisor: Digital Frontier FX (4 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Ross Macaluso | ... | Pipeline TD: Digital Frontier FX / pipeline technical director: Digital Frontier FX (4 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Wakeel Ahmad | ... | matchmove & rotoanimation: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Vishal Badhe | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Mahesh Bhagwat | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Darshan Bharne | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Suresh Chaudhary | ... | compositor: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Rahul Chavan | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Abhishek Dalvi | ... | Production Coordinator: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Sujit Dalvi | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Amar Deshmukh | ... | Prep Team Lead: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Chetan Dhande | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Himanshu Dhawande | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Tom Farinella | ... | digital compositor (5 episodes, 2020) |
Vijaykumar Gade | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Balaji Gaikwad | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Spencer Hecox | ... | compositor: Zoic Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Ruturaj Kudalkar | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Suraj Mane | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Abhishek More | ... | senior vfx producer: Digikore Studios / Senior VFX Lead: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Sahil Naikwadi | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Mohit Nikam | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Vishwajeet Nikam | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Rushikesh Panchal | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Swapnil Pathve | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Akshay Patil | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Shailesh Repale | ... | Roto Team lead: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Mohit Salunke | ... | Production Manager: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Aniket Salunkhe | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Amit Sanjekar | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Darshan Shelke | ... | visual effects coordinator: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Ravindra Tamhankar | ... | visual effects producer: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Pronoy Tarfdar | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Umesh Tavde | ... | roto team lead: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Akash Thakur | ... | visual effects coordinator: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Brian Jason Tran | ... | effects artist: Zoic Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Rahul Waghmare | ... | visual effects artist: Digikore Studios (5 episodes, 2020) |
Ricardo Marques | ... | visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Adam Williams | ... | visual effects editor: Zoic Studios (5 episodes, 2022) |
Jason Shulman | ... | animation supervisor / visual effects (1 episode, 2016-2018) |
Jonathan R. Nelson | ... | fx artist: Zoic Studios / effects artist: Zoic Studios (3 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Brigitte Stanovick | ... | visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Chris Dawson | ... | digital compositor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Jacob N. Cohen | ... | visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2022) |
Yoshi DeHerrera | ... | visual effects supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios / 3D scanning supervisor: Gentle Giant Studios (3 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Matthew Rappaport | ... | visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2016) |
Brent Greening | ... | digital compositor (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Eugen Olsen | ... | compositor: VFX Legion (1 episode, 2017-2018) |
Jaroslaw Dawidziuk | ... | visual effects (3 episodes, 2018) |
Matthew Steidl | ... | visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2018) |
Jessica Amzoll | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2020-2021) |
Tobias Meier | ... | digital matte painter (3 episodes, 2020) |
Matthew E. Bell | ... | lighting artist: Zoic Studios (3 episodes, 2022) |
Niketa Roman | ... | fx department manager: dynamics (3 episodes, 2022) |
Timothy Hoffman | ... | senior look development and lighting artist (1 episode, 2016-2018) |
Daniel Molina | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Kymberly Murphy | ... | visual effects coordinator: Encore VFX (2 episodes, 2016) |
Marcus LeVere | ... | on set visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2018) |
Brad McGiveron | ... | cg lead (2 episodes, 2018) |
Sean Kennedy | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2020-2021) |
Will Kosman | ... | digital matte painter (1 episode, 2020-2021) |
Paul Flanagan | ... | vfx artist: Zoic Studios vancouver (2 episodes, 2020) |
Slava Sexton | ... | compositing artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Denis Sviloguzov | ... | CFX Artist: Zoic Studios (2 episodes, 2020) |
Kay Arutyunyan | ... | visual effects consulting producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Andrew Egiziano | ... | visual effects consulting producer (1 episode, 2016) |
Clay Sparks | ... | LightStage Producer/artist (1 episode, 2016) |
William J. Cox | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Daniel Fazel | ... | digital artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Magid Hajj | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2018) |
Kurt Lawson | ... | digital compositor: Zoic (1 episode, 2018) |
Björn Ahlstedt | ... | digital compositor/motion designer: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2019) |
Tehmina Beg | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Darrell Claunch | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2019) |
Ralph Maiers | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Ciarra Academia | ... | assistant visual effects editor: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2020) |
Jo Ann Cordero Belen | ... | Senior Compositor: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2020) |
Alireza Bidar | ... | fx artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Adam Coggin | ... | visual effects artist: CoSA VFX (1 episode, 2020) |
A. Michael Dobbs | ... | compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Taka Ikari | ... | main title design (1 episode, 2020) |
Norman Krüsmann | ... | On Set Visual Effects Supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Tia Nanda | ... | visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Joanne Seto | ... | Visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Michael Slater | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Lukasz Druzynski | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (64 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Zak Johannesen | ... | lead tracking/layout: Zoic Studios (uncredited) / camera supervisor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) / tracking/matchmove/layout artist (uncredited) (60 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Vardan Petrosyan | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (52 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Meagan Condito | ... | visual effects producer: Encore VFX (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Ristra Fajarwaty | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Andranik Taranyan | ... | compositing supervisor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Tanya Kevorkian | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) / visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (50 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Chris John Jones | ... | creative director: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (50 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Peter Hunt | ... | facility cg supervisor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (46 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Devon Irete | ... | VFX Producer (uncredited) / visual effects producer (uncredited) (46 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Rick Ramirez | ... | cg supervisor (uncredited) (44 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Angie Feret | ... | motion graphic designer (uncredited) (44 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Felicia Guest | ... | digital compositor: Encore (uncredited) (43 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Winston Clark | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) / compositor (uncredited) (42 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Alex Shvartzman | ... | cyberscanning: industrial pixel vfx (uncredited) (42 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Derek Spriggs | ... | compositor (uncredited) (35 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Patrick L. Almanza | ... | roto/paint supervisor (uncredited) (34 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Charise E. Angone | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mario Cardona | ... | animator (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Bryan M. Higgins | ... | tracking artist (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Adrian Iler | ... | Compositor (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sanjay Raghavendran | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Natasa Simonson | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Michael Kruk | ... | visual effects associate producer (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Bernard O. Ceguerra | ... | lead visual effects (uncredited) / visual effects (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Dan Lopez | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Michael Pickering | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) / digital compositor (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Noah Schnapp | ... | character effects supervisor (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Patrick Horne | ... | visual effects artist: character artist (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Andrew Furlong | ... | cg artist (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ali Daneshgar | ... | character artist (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lopsie Schwartz | ... | senior cg generalist (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Adam Nixon | ... | visual effects animator (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Joseph Lu | ... | visual effects (uncredited) / lead visual effects artist (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2016) |
Seth Brower | ... | compositor: Encore Hollywood (uncredited) / compositor: Encore (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Jordan Schuster | ... | hdri specialist (uncredited) / roto/paint coordinator (uncredited) / roto coordinator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2016) |
Nathanael Horton | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mel Martin | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Marty Step | ... | tracking/matchmoving: Encore VFX (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Nate Smalley | ... | head of production: VFX Legion (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Ardy Ala | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Blend Hama Saeed Abdullah | ... | computer graphics artist (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Isaac Miranda Rosas | ... | computer graphics artist (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Albert Wood | ... | animator (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Gigi Babityan | ... | visual effects artist: Encore VFX (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Kristen Branan | ... | head of production: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Aaron Chiesa | ... | compositor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Nicole Herr | ... | animation supervisor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Nha Hoan Le | ... | tracking/matchmove artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Ben Mackey | ... | systems administrator: Encore (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Nick Sinnott | ... | tracking artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Philip Fraschetti | ... | digital compositor: Splice (uncredited) / digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Jason Smeyres | ... | visual effects coordinator: Zoic (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2021) |
Serge Khomutovskiy | ... | motion graphics designer (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2016) |
Greg Morgan | ... | visual effects editor: EncoreVFX (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Amee Minsal | ... | visual effects associate producer (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Goldie Hanger | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2021) |
Tavis Larkham | ... | visual effects producer: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Brian C. Davis | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Patricio Harris | ... | tracking/matchmove artist: Encore (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016) |
Terry Kalinich | ... | senior technical animator (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dustin Adair | ... | character animator (uncredited) / senior animator: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Jonathan S. Smith | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) / roto/paint artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Jeremy Jozwik | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) / visual effects (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jeff Wolverton | ... | effects supervisor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2020-2021) |
James L. Davidson | ... | senior compositor (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ambar Singh | ... | visual effects (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Julie Rothfarb | ... | VFX Coordinator: Encore VFX (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ben Garcia | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Vahram Jacobs | ... | compositor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016) |
Derek Fong | ... | animator: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2021) |
Seung Rok Hwang | ... | visual effects department manager (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2021) |
V. Samundeswari | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2021) |
Lexi Sloan | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) / visual effects coordinator/quality control lead (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Sean Kachenmeister | ... | visual effects editor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2018) |
Mark Velazquez | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mike Krueger | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016) |
Steven Benjamin | ... | digital compositor: Encore VFX (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Brian Magarian | ... | compositor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jinny Ko | ... | effects artist (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2021) |
Daniele Scialdone | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016) |
Robert Chapin | ... | Visual Effects Supervisor: Crafty Apes (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2020) |
Erik Kaspar | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021) |
Melanie Mack | ... | tracking and layout artist: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021) |
Kim O'Donnell | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Bill Spradlin | ... | cg supervisor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016) |
Tomaso Tartarotti | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016) |
Mesgen Gebremeskel | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Noelle Merrick | ... | visual effects production coordinator: CoSA VFX (uncredited) / visual effects production coordinator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2021) |
Mark Kochinski | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joe Caracappa | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Marc Mason | ... | visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Gregory Pierce | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Mike Wearing | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Linhui Li | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017) |
Megan Omi | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017) |
Eevee Saucedo | ... | character animator (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017) |
Jordan Hassay | ... | compositor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Levon Kosoyan | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Rowan Levine | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
David Windhorst | ... | lead tracking/layout artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Heather Grocock | ... | lighting/rendering (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Shawn Sahara | ... | digital compositor: Encore (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Neil Van Dijk | ... | visual effects production manager (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Cinthia Fujii | ... | animator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018) |
Jorge Sanchez | ... | compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Andrew Kalicki | ... | visual effects producer: Crafty Apes (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021) |
Teague Chrystie | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Disa Elvira Gran | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Mark Hennessy-Barrett | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
John R. McConnell | ... | senior compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Lena Engel | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Helen Kwok | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2019) |
Welson Liu | ... | effects artist: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Robin Mangat | ... | tracking: layout, matchmove (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Jason Marlow | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Raul Arellano | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Monica L. Castro | ... | visual effects i/o (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
August Coleman | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Geoff DuQuette | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Kade Eckstein | ... | digital compositor: Encore (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
James David Hattin | ... | visual effects supervisor: VFX Legion (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Jim Hawkins | ... | digital matte painter: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Daniel Labossiere | ... | cg artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Shaun Lorienz | ... | visual effects animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Jesse Nicodemus | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Joseph Payo | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Clarence 'Boola' Robello | ... | senior character animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Edward Ruiz Jr. | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Walter Schulz | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Carrie Stula | ... | senior visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Eddie Englander | ... | senior compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Alen Ghazarian | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Rahul Kumar Gupta | ... | paint artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Daniel N. Millen | ... | character artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Lars Wemmje | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Kilyoung Baek | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Marco Marquez | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Scott Crafford | ... | roto/paint: ChickenBone FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Sean W. Adair | ... | compositor: CoSA (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Jeffrey Edward Baksinski | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Bobby Cardenas | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Jeffrey Chan | ... | digital compositor: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
David Eschrich | ... | visual effects artist: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Amanda Colleen Goad | ... | digital compositor: CoSA VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Kristian Guilfoyle | ... | motion graphics designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Marina Mozée | ... | visual effects senior assistant production manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Derek Serra | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Stunts
Mark Chin | ... | stunt performer / fight coordinator / Stunt Coordinator/Fight Coordinator (55 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Lloyd Adams | ... | stunt coordinator (63 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Chris Link | ... | stunt rigger / Key stunt rigger / key stunt rigger / stunt rigging coordinator (13 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Matthew Mylrea | ... | stunt double: Arthur Darvill / stunt double: John Constantine / stunt performer (25 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Andrew Long | ... | stunt double: ray palmer / stunt double: the atom / stunt performer / stunt actor: alien kayla / stunt actor: Lord Knoxacrillion / stunt double: Brandon Routh (47 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Jeffrey C. Robinson | ... | fight coordinator / stunt coordinator (23 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Dean Choe | ... | stunt coordinator (30 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Donavin Kuhl | ... | stunt double: Nick Zano / stunt performer / Stunt double: Nick Zano / stunt double: Brad Harder / stunt double: Tyler Hoechlin (4 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Jessica Firman | ... | stunt double: Caity Lotz / stunt double: Jes Macallan / stunt performer / driving double: Tala Ashe / stunt double: Bonnie Parker / stunt double: Cynthia Mendez / stunt double: Jennifer Oleksiuk / stunt double: Kristen Robek / stunt double: Nicole Maines / stunt double: Stefanie von Pfetten / stunt double: Tala Ashe (13 episodes, 2020-2022) |
J.J. Makaro | ... | stunt producer / stunt coordinator (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jason Bell | ... | stunts / stunt double: Falk Hentschel / utility stunts / stunt double: Hawkman/Scythian / stunt double: Matthew MacCaull / stunt performer (8 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Adam Chase | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Brn Sullivan / stunt double: Jack Gillett / stunts (4 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Sean Tyson | ... | stunt rigger / stunt performer / stunt double: Rev Parsons (11 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Jordan Davis | ... | stunt performer / stunt double / stunt actor / stunt actor: Chronos (16 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Chris Olson | ... | stunt double: Adam Tsekhman / stunt double: Alien Gary / stunt double: Raffi Barsoumian / stunt double: Shayan Sobhian / Stunt Actor: Alien Gary / Stunt Actor: Robo Alien Gary / stunt performer / Stunt Double: Adam Tsekhman / stunt actor: Alien Kayla / stunt double: Christian Lagasse / stunt double: Guy Christie / stunt double: Nic Bishop / stunt double: Preston Vanderslice / stunt double: Ryan Beil / stunt performer: Cop #2 / stunt performer: Russian Soldier (5 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Phillip Mitchell | ... | stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Brian Lydiatt | ... | stunt rigger (19 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Brandon Calvert | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Matt Ryan / stunt performer: stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Natsuko Abe | ... | Hand Double: Ramona Young (17 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Nilo Ghajar | ... | stunt double: Lisseth Chavez / stunt double: Tala Ashe / stunt performer / Stunt Double: Lisseth Chavez / Stunt Double: Tala Ashe (2 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Damian Mavis | ... | stunt performer / stunt actor (1 episode, 2017-2021) |
Russel Mitrovich | ... | stunt rigger (11 episodes, 2020) |
Chelsea Jackson | ... | stunt double: Olivia Swann / stunt performer / stunt riding double: Maisie Richardson-Sellers (8 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Chris Peters | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016-2019) |
Sean Kohnke | ... | stunts / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Duane Dickinson | ... | stunt driver / stunts (3 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Paul Lazenby | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Sisa Grey / Wrestling Technical Advisor / fight trainer / stunt actor / wire technician / wrestling trainer (3 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Fraser Corbett | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016-2018) |
Mig Buenacruz | ... | stunt performer (4 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Fraser Aitcheson | ... | stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2016-2021) |
Atlin Mitchell | ... | stunt performer / ND stunt performer / stunt double: Jes Macallan / stunt double: Bar Paly / stunt double: Jessica Sipos / stunt double: Melissa Benoist (6 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Rorelee Tio | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Emily Murden / stunt double: Ramona Young / stunt double: Reina Hardesty / stunts / utility stunts (6 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Andrew Prest | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Joshua Hinkson (2 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Chris Webb | ... | stunts / stunt driver / stunt rigger (4 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Mike Desabrais | ... | stunt performer / Ze Surgeon / stunt actor: Adult Per Degaton / stunt coordinator / stunt double: Deathstroke (1 episode, 2016-2019) |
Danny Hospes | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Wyatt Cameron | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Breanna Watkins | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017-2021) |
Stu Cooke | ... | stunt double: Giacomo Baessato / stunt double: Matt Ryan / stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2018-2022) |
Skyler Mowatt | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Kent Thomson | ... | stunts / stunt actor / stunt performer (1 episode, 2016-2019) |
Rochelle Okoye | ... | stunt double: Maisie Richardson-Sellers / stunt double: Maisie Richardson / stunt double: Olivia Swann / stunt double: aisie Richardson (3 episodes, 2020) |
Valerie Fraser | ... | stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Rhys Williams | ... | stunt double: Franz Drameh / stunt double: Rick Gonzalez / stunt performer (1 episode, 2016-2020) |
Mathew Yanagiya | ... | stunt performer (4 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Darcy Hinds | ... | stunt double / stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Sam Yunussov | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Faiz (2 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Wolf Ryman | ... | stunt performer / Adam Tsekhman (3 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Tommy Clarke | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Kirstyn Konig | ... | stunt double: Madeleine Arthur / stunt double: Caity Lotz / stunt double: Meganne Young (2 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Jonathan Vellner | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Ana Shepherd | ... | stunt performer / stunt double: Tala Ashe / stunt rigger / stunt safety (1 episode, 2020-2021) |
Ken Do | ... | stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Barry Nerling | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016-2018) |
Lucius Fairburn | ... | stunt actor: Stein's Men / stunt performer / stunt performer: Nazi Gaurd (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jason Wingham | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jennifer Clarke | ... | stunt double: Melissa Benoist / stunt double: Jes Macallan (1 episode, 2017-2021) |
Maya Macatumpag | ... | stunt double: Kuasa / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Graeme Guthrie | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017-2019) |
Tyler Street | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Kevan Kase | ... | stunt performer / stunt rigger (3 episodes, 2017) |
Megan Hui | ... | stunt actor: Hoyan / stunt double: Vanessa Przada / stunts (3 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Lloyd Cunningham | ... | stunt double: Brandon Routh / stunt performer / stunt performer: sasquatch (3 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kathy Hubble | ... | stunt double: Jane Carr / stunts (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Evelyn Gonda | ... | stunt double: Jes Macallan / stunt double: Juliana Harkavy (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Alex Stines | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
David Le | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Dalias Blake | ... | stunt crowd member #3 / stunt trooper (1 episode, 2016-2020) |
Hugo Steele | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016-2020) |
Nesta Chapman | ... | stunt double: Stephanie Cleough / stunt performer (1 episode, 2016-2019) |
Ania Markiewicz | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2016-2018) |
Mike Wu | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2018) |
James Mowat | ... | stunt actor: Belgian Soldier / stunts (1 episode, 2016-2017) |
Kamil Szlachta | ... | stunt performer / stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Emerson Wong | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jennifer Mylrea | ... | stunt double (2 episodes, 2017) |
Naomi Frenette | ... | stunt double: Gideon / stunt performer (1 episode, 2018-2021) |
Martin Lo Rimorin | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Shelene Yung | ... | stunt double: Trish Allen / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Vincent Khai | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2018) |
Kailey Hyman | ... | Stunt Double: Maisie Richardson-Sellers / stunt performer (1 episode, 2019-2021) |
Gael Mackie | ... | stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Carson Schiefner | ... | Stunt double: Alun / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Taylor Henrich | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020-2021) |
Kyle Glenn Sutherland | ... | stunt performer / stunt performer: Zombie (1 episode, 2020-2021) |
William Bokan | ... | stunt double: Dion / stunts (2 episodes, 2020) |
David Jacox | ... | stunt driver (2 episodes, 2020) |
Kelsi Padula | ... | stunt double: Tala Ashe / stunts (2 episodes, 2020) |
Scott Pocha | ... | Astra Heavy 1 / Demon / stunt double: Raul Herrera (2 episodes, 2020) |
Marcus Aurelio | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Leanne Buchanan | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2016) |
Brennan Walstrom | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2016) |
Kye Walstrom | ... | utility stunts (1 episode, 2016) |
Maja Aro | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Jonel Earl | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Justin Howell | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Jon Johnson | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Jack Kingsley | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Thomas Lorber | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Clancy Peterson | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2018) |
Lauro David Chartrand-Del Valle | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2019) |
Chris Ang | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020) |
Mao Asou | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Patrick Chan | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Somnang Mao Chay | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Mimi Côté | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Samuel Francisco | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020) |
Raul Herrera | ... | Stunt Double: Raul Herrera (1 episode, 2020) |
Serena Ly | ... | stunt patron (1 episode, 2020) |
Marcus Vincios Maciel | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Eric Mbanda | ... | stunt double: Cress Williams (1 episode, 2020) |
Lori O'Connell | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Gerald Paetz | ... | stunt driver (1 episode, 2020) |
Rhiannon Roberts | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Entony Ruscetta | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Shannon Saunders | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Darren E. Scott | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2020) |
Alex Soldatov | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2020) |
Margaryta Soldatova | ... | Crew Member (1 episode, 2020) |
Milena Brewster | ... | stunt double: Amy Pemberton (1 episode, 2022) |
Renford Ligon | ... | water safety (1 episode, 2022) |
Ego Mikitas | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2022) |
Steve Chang | ... | stunts (uncredited) / stunt department coordinator (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) / stunt coordinator (uncredited) / stunt actor (uncredited) / stunt double: Eijiro Ozaki (uncredited) / stunt double: Osric Chau (uncredited) (80 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Colin Decker | ... | stunt department coordinator (uncredited) (44 episodes, 2016-2018) |
John MacDonald | ... | stunt double: Dominic Purcell (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (29 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Andrea Ross | ... | stunt double: Jes Macallan (uncredited) / stunt double: Tala Ashe (uncredited) / stunt double: Caity Lotz (uncredited) / Stunt Double: Laura Regan (uncredited) / stunt actor: Bar Patron (uncredited) / stunt actor: Customer (uncredited) / stunt actor: Flower Girl (uncredited) / stunt double: Annabel Marshall-Roth (uncredited) / stunt double: Chyler Leigh (uncredited) / stunt double: Susie Abromeit (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Andrew Nadanyi | ... | stunt double: Nick Zano (uncredited) / stunt double: Nick Zano & Tala Ashes (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Tammy Nera | ... | stunt double: Tala Ashe (uncredited) / stunt double: Caity Lotz (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Faye Kingslee (uncredited) / stunt double: Maisie Richardson-Sellers (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Mitra Suri | ... | stunt double: Caity Lotz (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ivett Gonda | ... | stunt double: Caity Lotz (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Bruce Crawford | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Lance Henriksen (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sharlene Royer | ... | stunt double: Hawkgirl (uncredited) / stunt double: Ciara Renée (uncredited) / stunt double: Maisie Richardson-Sellers (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Becky Ferguson | ... | stunt double: Caity Lotz (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2020) |
Ryan Moss | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2020) |
George Boutros | ... | stunt double: Franz Drameh (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt actor: Delivery Guy (uncredited) / stunt double: Jarod Joseph (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Mike Carpenter | ... | stunt double: Brandon Routh (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016) |
Joel McGowan | ... | stunt double: Casper Crump (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Paul Blackthorne (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Tyson Arner | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Byron Brisco | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Corbin Fox | ... | stunt rigging coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Christopher Di Meo | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Stephen Amell (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Matt Kennedy | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Cameron Hilts | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016) |
Adrian Persad | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Adam Tsekhman (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Chad Cosgrave | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Natasha Denis | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mel Jin | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Juliana Harkavy (uncredited) / stunt double: Ruby Rose (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Guy Bews | ... | stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Landon Jackle | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Andre Eriksen (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rick Moore | ... | stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jared Payne | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jodi Stecyk | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jeffery Aro | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Jason William Day | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Trevor Jones | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: horse stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Randy Rafuse | ... | stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Taylor Tai | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Andrei Kovski | ... | stunt actor (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Carl Fortin | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
James Ralph | ... | stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Dimitri Tsoy | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Timothy Wallace | ... | stunt actor: Robot Programmer (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Will Erichson | ... | stunt double: Stephen Amell (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jay Jauncey | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Alexander Mandra | ... | stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Joshua Mazerolle | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Dillon Jagersky | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lisa Chandler | ... | stunt double: Katia Winter (uncredited) / stunt double: Melissa Benoist (uncredited) / stunt performer: Civillian #9 (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Troy Rudolph | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
James Coupland | ... | stunt double (uncredited) / stunt rigger (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Ieisha Auyeung | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Alex Chiang | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Heidi Ford | ... | stunt double: Rebecca Olson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Robert Hayley | ... | stunt actor: Gangster Goon (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Charles Jarman | ... | stunt actor: Servant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Jaeson Lee | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Don Lew | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Nick Marinos | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Chad Riley | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Daniel Joseph Rizzuto | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Tally Rodin | ... | stunt double: Sarah Goodwill (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Jeff Sanca | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Sean Skene | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Samuel A. Smith | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Andre Tricoteux | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Marshall Virtue | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Nickolas Baric | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Krista Bell | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Laura Lee Connery | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Mike Garthwaite | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Brad Kelly | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Keanu Lam | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Sarah Lindsay | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Rick Pearce | ... | stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Don Stockford | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Craig Fraser | ... | stunt player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Jason Glass | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Dave Hospes | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Crystal Mudry | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Tamiko Brownlee | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2020) |
Colton Belley | ... | stunt double: Ricardo Ortiz (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Avaah Blackwell | ... | stunt double: Jes Macallan (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Jimmy Clarke | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Tommy Europe | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Jamie Glazier | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Arlana Green | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Marie Queenan | ... | stunt performer: Roller Skating Waitress (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Danny Ho | ... | playback supervisor (20 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Justin Conner | ... | bestboy lighting / lighting technician / gaffer (95 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Lawrence S. James | ... | rigging gaffer (1 episode, 2016-2021) |
David J. Dawson | ... | key grip (88 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Brian Wallis | ... | computer playback coordinator / computer playback operator / playback coordinator (1 episode, 2016-2021) |
Richard Buckmaster | ... | gaffer (67 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Jessica Moskal | ... | Operator / a camera first assistant (56 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Kyle Lawrence | ... | playback coordinator (3 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Chris Dyson | ... | first assistant camera / first assistant camera: "c" camera / b camera operator (32 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Christopher Tammaro | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (4 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Zachary W. Sowinski | ... | grip (29 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Nicole Thomason | ... | second assistant camera (43 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Stephen J. McKnight | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Grizz Salzl | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (1 episode, 2020-2022) |
Shae Boyd-Whitley | ... | leadman grip / key grip (9 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Josh Holmes | ... | lighting board operator / best boy electrics (2 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Lou Gruzelier | ... | steadicam operator: "b" camera / b camera operator (4 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Dean Buscher | ... | still photographer (15 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Gabriel Boyko | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera (16 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Bettina Strauss | ... | still photographer (17 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Reg Gole | ... | camera operator: "c" camera (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Neil Lachance | ... | key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Kevin Schultz | ... | playback operator (13 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Andrew Chobaniuk | ... | playback operator (16 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Shawn Kim | ... | second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Colin Mullin | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera / a camera first assistant (3 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Richard Win | ... | digital imaging technician (3 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Bruce Crawford | ... | best boy grip (1 episode, 2021) |
Gerald Dupuis | ... | rigging best boy (1 episode, 2021) |
Adam Meldrum | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 2021) |
Devon Mussett | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2021) |
William P. Satterfield | ... | second assistant camera: "c" camera (1 episode, 2021) |
Liam Gerrie | ... | lighting technician (13 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Stephanie Brodowski | ... | second assistant camera (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Mike Rogers | ... | best boy grip: 2nd unit (11 episodes, 2016) |
Shane Day | ... | grip (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Barry Kaiser | ... | video switcher (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Niko Toribio | ... | rigging lighting technician: additional (6 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Craig Riley | ... | gaffer (8 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Allen Chiu | ... | computer playback operator / playback operator (3 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Matt Williams | ... | grip / grip: second unit (2 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Len Carter | ... | still photographer (3 episodes, 2016) |
Craig Munroe | ... | a camera dolly grip (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
David Dibdin | ... | telescopic camera crane technician (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Tobias Sarin | ... | additional camera operator (2 episodes, 2020) |
Brian Caissie | ... | Leadman (1 episode, 2016) |
Damian Azriel | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2017) |
Cat Kitellis | ... | grip: day player (1 episode, 2017) |
Dustin Allen | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2018) |
Ryan Hrycan | ... | B camera dolly grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Justin Bergler | ... | 1st assistant camera: daily (1 episode, 2020) |
Jannes Wessels | ... | b camera second assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Brandon Arkesteyn | ... | rigging best boy electric (1 episode, 2021) |
Zackery Jackson | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2021) |
Wally Nygren | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2021) |
Clint Peevey | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Tony Shivts | ... | best boy rigging electrician (uncredited) (58 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Torstein Colyer | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited) / dolly grip: "c" camera (uncredited) (47 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Brayden Segal | ... | computer playback operator (uncredited) (46 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Justin Graf | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) / lighting console operator (uncredited) (38 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Matthew Grundy | ... | playback operator (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Jordon Baker | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Brady Armstrong | ... | board programmer/operator (uncredited) / lighting board operator (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Josh Marr | ... | assistant camera (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Spencer Halex | ... | playback production coordinator (uncredited) / playback coordinator (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Dylan Sievert | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Phillip Chadwick | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Devon Mussett | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ashton Harmon | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Marty Kamron | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Stephen Stubbs | ... | grip (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Leonard Taylor | ... | generator operator (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2016) |
Dylan Haayer | ... | rigging electrician (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2016) |
Katie Matheson | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jean-Paul Carthy | ... | playback coordinator (uncredited) / playback operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016) |
Tashia Wong | ... | computer playback operator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Lee Gibeau | ... | camera crane technician (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Dwight Hartnett | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Robert Falconer | ... | still photographer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jeremy Lundstrom | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Hamish MacKay | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017) |
Joern Christian Novotny | ... | balloon light technician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017) |
Adrien Fillion | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Travis Belyea | ... | grip (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Jason Haycock | ... | digital imaging technician (uncredited) / second assistant camera (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Machio Lall | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jose Manzano | ... | first assistant camera: second unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Borislav Penchev | ... | assistant camera (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jesse Regimbal | ... | camera operator: second unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rob Graham | ... | qtake video operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Olly Bian | ... | libra remote head technician: dailies (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Tyler McDougall | ... | drone pilot (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Brad McGregor | ... | camera operator: aerial (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Conor Quinn | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Spencer Whitney | ... | technodolly operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Cate Cameron | ... | still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Bobby Cuffe | ... | rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Michael Hanna | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Christopher Hingston | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Kirk Langer | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Miguel Quintero | ... | electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Laura May Taylor | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Christopher Walsh | ... | grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Luke Cater | ... | grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Polly Pierce | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Xavier Colamarco | ... | camera trainee (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Tommy Douglas | ... | drone camera operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Animation Department
David M. Breaux Jr. | ... | animator (51 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Kristen Griffin | ... | animator: Zoic Studios (7 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Banafsheh Modaressi | ... | Graphic designer (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alejandro Mozqueda Torres | ... | animator (1 episode, 2019) |
Tony Cervone | ... | animation supervisor (1 episode, 2021) |
Gary Mouri | ... | background designer (1 episode, 2021) |
Jesse Silver | ... | background painter / color designer (1 episode, 2021) |
Macauley Whiting | ... | animation supervisor (1 episode, 2021) |
Dustin Adair | ... | senior animator: Zoic (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Ye Aung | ... | animator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Casting Department
Sean Cossey | ... | casting: Canada (105 episodes, 2016-2022) |
J.J. Ogilvy | ... | casting: Canada (105 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Emma Everitt Ward | ... | casting associate (31 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Marian Landaeta | ... | extras casting assistant / extras casting (21 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Tila Datta | ... | casting associate: Canada (27 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Kara Olsavsky | ... | casting assistant / casting associate (3 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Jen Synnott | ... | casting associate: Canada / casting assistant (11 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Haley Peveto | ... | casting associate (18 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Annabel Green | ... | casting (1 episode, 2017-2018) |
Amy Wilson | ... | casting associate (18 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rosie Lobb | ... | casting associate (17 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Tara David | ... | casting associate (16 episodes, 2016) |
Patrick Cahoon | ... | casting assistant: Canada / Casting Assistant Canada / casting associate: Canada (2 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Erika Valliere | ... | extras casting (10 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Jonathan Rhodes | ... | extras casting (8 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Skyler Wahl | ... | casting assistant (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Isabella Bolognini | ... | casting associate (7 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Alicia Scott | ... | extras casting (1 episode, 2018) |
Suzanne Yavuz | ... | casting associate (1 episode, 2017) |
Reanna Cameron | ... | casting associate (3 episodes, 2020) |
Aya Furukawa | ... | extras casting (2 episodes, 2020) |
Patty Connolly | ... | adr voice casting (uncredited) (71 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Victoria Murphy | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lauren Corry | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kristina H. Zelic | ... | extras casting (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Brandon Wheeler | ... | casting associate (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2021) |
Hillary Maloney | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021) |
Snejina Stoilova | ... | associate casting director (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017) |
Ashley Sides | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021) |
Emma Raine Walker | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2020) |
Krista Husar | ... | casting associate (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Findley Davidson | ... | casting: New York (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Derek Carlson | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Katelin Ryan | ... | casting associate: additional casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Leanne Clerihue | ... | assistant costume designer / costume supervisor / costume coordinator (38 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Karley Schroyen | ... | costumer / prep costumer (82 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Tatiana Andrianko | ... | cutter (73 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Ruby Woods | ... | costume buyer (20 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Chrissy Ito | ... | costume set supervisor (45 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Melissa Sharon David | ... | truck costumer / wardrobe truck assistant / truck supervisor (16 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Maya Mani | ... | additional costume designer (29 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Laura Zacher | ... | assistant costume designer / prep costumer (6 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Olga Solntseva | ... | Stitcher (26 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Barry Peters | ... | costume set supervisor / background costumer (2 episodes, 2019-2022) |
Erin Kirtay | ... | truck costumer / assistant truck costumer / supersuit costumer: Supergirl (2 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Shirley Chan | ... | stitcher (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Emma McKay | ... | prep costumer (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Hannah-Rose Taggart | ... | truck costumer (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Karen Anshelm | ... | costume buyer (18 episodes, 2017) |
Carla Kelly | ... | costumer (16 episodes, 2016) |
Antoine Ville | ... | truck costumer (15 episodes, 2020) |
Diva MacDonald | ... | background costumer / costume set supervisor / set assistant / set supervisor / set costumer (5 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Connie Hosie | ... | assistant costume designer (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Karen Anderson | ... | background costumer / set assistant (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Megan Gilron | ... | set costumer (4 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Amy Schilbe | ... | set supervisor / prep costumer (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Amie Payne | ... | costume supervisor (8 episodes, 2016) |
Brenda McDermid | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Susan Davis | ... | costume coordinator (5 episodes, 2020) |
Dani Malsbury | ... | Arrow's Set Supervisor / prep costumer (2 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Mira Spark | ... | set costumer (3 episodes, 2016) |
Nicole Bairstow | ... | seamtress (3 episodes, 2017) |
Kellie Davis | ... | buyer (3 episodes, 2018) |
Benjamin Espinosa | ... | set assistant (3 episodes, 2022) |
Veronika Rudez | ... | costumer (2 episodes, 2016) |
Alice Devonshire | ... | specialty costumer (1 episode, 2016) |
Julie Lepage | ... | prep/bg costumer (1 episode, 2016) |
Misty Greer | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2019) |
Dustin Fletcher | ... | costumer: Black Lightning (1 episode, 2020) |
Magdalena Shenher | ... | hero costumer: The Flash (1 episode, 2020) |
Sekyiwa Wi-Afedzi | ... | prep costumer (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jessica Sheck | ... | costumer (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Cassandra Shier | ... | costumer (uncredited) / costume buyer (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Marie Hock | ... | background costume coordinator (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Julie Edgeley | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Stephanie Kong | ... | cutter (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Terry Pitts | ... | prep costumer (uncredited) / costume illustrator (uncredited) / assistant costume designer (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Matea Pasaric | ... | truck costumer (uncredited) / assistant truck costumer (uncredited) / prep costumer (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Thea Zahorouski | ... | specialty set costumer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Tricia Boyko | ... | costume cutter (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Annie Garnett | ... | costumer (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2016) |
Nancy Jones | ... | costumer (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2016) |
Jessica Kalan | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2016) |
Taryn Thumath | ... | costume supervisor (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Evan Shotropa | ... | costume coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2021) |
Barb Nixon | ... | costume stunt coordinator (uncredited) / assistant costume designer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016) |
Sydney Cavanagh | ... | costume coordinator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2021) |
Jennifer Bond | ... | seamstress (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021) |
Oriana Graber | ... | costume buyer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021) |
Victoria Klippenstein | ... | cutter (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021) |
Nicolette Szabo | ... | stitcher (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021) |
Jessica Waddell | ... | background costume coordinator (uncredited) / costume set supervisor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021) |
Kendra Terpenning | ... | costume coordinator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2021) |
Caitlin Krantz | ... | set costumer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Monique McRae | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2017) |
Kit Pfeil | ... | breakdown artist (uncredited) / specialty costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rafaella Rabinovich | ... | costume assistant (uncredited) / set costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Megan Dunn | ... | truck costumer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017) |
Gerry Gail Endean | ... | costume breakdown (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021) |
Eva Ghaddar | ... | set assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021) |
Cathy Darby | ... | costume coordinator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Carolyn McCauley | ... | costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Sarah Dalziel | ... | set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Kyrstin Bain | ... | truck costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
James Braun | ... | background costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Eva Ghaddor | ... | set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Tamara Klein | ... | costume coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Series Editorial Department
Ken Van Deest | ... | final colorist (1 episode, 2016-2022) |
Richard Cordes | ... | colorist: dailies (66 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Liz D'Alessio | ... | post-production coordinator (21 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Ross Thomson | ... | dailies supervisor (15 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Justin Cruse | ... | assistant editor (21 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Rhett Finch | ... | assistant editor (11 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Marigna Bright | ... | project manager: dailies (11 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Annie Rader | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2016-2017) |
Leah Poulliot | ... | post-production assistant (18 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Chad Band | ... | dailies supervisor (16 episodes, 2016) |
Deborah Shain | ... | post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2016) |
Samantha A. Morrison | ... | post-production coordinator: Marc Graue Recording Studios (15 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ian O'ccur | ... | post-production assistant (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Grant Bochantin | ... | post-production coordinator / post-production supervisor (7 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Randy Bowen | ... | post-production coordinator (2 episodes, 2020) |
David Gero | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Isaiah Thibodeaux | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Joseph Vitelli | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Eric Fernandez | ... | assistant editor (12 episodes, 2018-2021) |
Monica Daniel | ... | assistant editor (9 episodes, 2018-2021) |
A.J. Calomay | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Talia Lidia | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lian McFalls | ... | second assistant editor (9 episodes, 2020) |
Adam Bedford | ... | assistant editor (8 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Matt Wells | ... | colorist: dailies (4 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Ilana Lewis | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Tom Runquist | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Danny Muñoz | ... | assistant editor (4 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Rebecca Tornell | ... | post production supervisor (2 episodes, 2020) |
Madison D'Urbano | ... | post-production assistant: Marc Graue Recording Studios (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Darrel Drinkard | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Robert Ehrenreich | ... | editor: animation (1 episode, 2021) |
P.J. Goens | ... | post-production assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
James Farlow | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2022) |
Ren Manlolo | ... | senior dailies operator (uncredited) (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Michael Sohcot | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (110 episodes, 2016-2022) |
W. Cody Nelson | ... | dailies operator (uncredited) / senior dailies operator (uncredited) (71 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Yoon Hee Hwang | ... | dailies assistant supervisor (uncredited) / dailies operator (uncredited) (51 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Kevin Fairfax Harwood | ... | data io manager (uncredited) (42 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Candice Kim | ... | post project manager: dailies (uncredited) (35 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Raoul Crosby | ... | i/o operator (uncredited) / dailies (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Will A.J. Barton | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ronald Garcia | ... | title and end credits by (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2016) |
Michelle Panchuk | ... | dailies: project manager (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Joy Lin | ... | dailies (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Quin Voth | ... | dailies operator (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Melanie Kate Wallis | ... | dailies operator: Company3 (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2021) |
Andras Toth | ... | dailies producer (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Marianne Morin | ... | dailies operator (uncredited) / Dailies Operator (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2020) |
Rani Paez | ... | assistant on-line editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Series Location Management
Cole Boughton | ... | assistant location manager (9 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Peter Klassen | ... | location manager (34 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Trevor Metz | ... | location manager (30 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Andrew Marles | ... | assistant location manager / location manager (3 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Alexander Broughton | ... | key location assistant (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Catou Kearney | ... | location manager (9 episodes, 2016) |
Daniele Simone | ... | trainee assistant location manager (7 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kira Swan | ... | location production assistant (8 episodes, 2020) |
Ezekiel Wool | ... | assistant location manager (4 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Michelle E. Bond | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2016) |
Kendrie Upton | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2016) |
Jerome Turner | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2021) |
Larie Stoley | ... | location scout (uncredited) / trainee assistant location manager (uncredited) / assistant location manager (uncredited) / assistant location manager: second unit (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Bonny Northcott | ... | location assistant (uncredited) / assistant location manager (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Nick Bergstedt | ... | location scout (uncredited) (28 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Jessica Mason | ... | location production assistant (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2016) |
Charmaine Tam | ... | location scout (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Aleksandra Lukacevic | ... | location scout (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Konrad Damian Wieclawski | ... | locations scout (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Corbin Heide | ... | location office production assistant (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2016) |
Jerome Turner | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2021) |
Len Carter | ... | location assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016) |
Bob McQuarrie | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Ken MacAlpine | ... | location scout (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2016) |
Laurine Sisternas | ... | location production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Cross Li | ... | location production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Conor Sawyer | ... | location production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Music Department
Season Kent | ... | music supervisor (98 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Angela Claverie | ... | music editor (96 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Whitney Pilzer | ... | music coordinator / music supervisor (15 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Raashi Kulkarni | ... | composer: additional music / scoring assistant / song composer: "I Surrender" (13 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Daniel James Chan | ... | composer: additional music / arranger: "Ever Fallen in Love" / arranger: "Poison" / orchestrator: "Amazing Grace" / song composer & lyricist: "Future Favorite" / song composer: "After Five" / song composer: "Astra Rallies" / song composer: "Ballad of Sara Lance" / song composer: "Fist City" / song composer: "Godmother Chokes" / song composer: "Happy Trails Legends" / song composer: "How Will I?" / song composer: "Magic Times" / song composer: "Merci Beaucoup Enchanté" / song composer: "Mr. Parker's Cul-De-Sac" / song composer: "Puppets of Tomorrow" / song composer: "Rest Your Head" / song composer: "Sad Feelings" / song composer: "Space Girl" / song composer: "Stapleton" / song composer: "The Real Dragon Girl" / song composer: "Thirsty for a Drink" / song composer: "Trees & Crows" / song composer: "Ultimate Buds"" (6 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Sherri Chung | ... | composer: additional music (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Brad Ritchie | ... | orchestrator / music preparation / additional music (5 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Thor Fienberg | ... | music scoring mixer / music scoring engineer / music scoring mixer & engineer / pro tools recordist / score mixer and recording engineer / score mixer/pro tools recordist / score recordist / score recordist/score mixer (1 episode, 2017-2022) |
Greg Hayes | ... | score mixer / scoring mixer / song mixer (1 episode, 2016-2019) |
Eldad Guetta | ... | Song: "You Spin Me" / song: "Dub Fight Step" / song: "Glass Shattering" / song: "Lullaby and Goodnight - Remix" (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Jeremy Underwood | ... | additional music editing / music engineer / pro tools recordist / score engineer (1 episode, 2017-2019) |
Nicolas Felix | ... | trailer score composer (1 episode, 2016) |
Tom Stubbs | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017) |
Allie Feder | ... | trio singer (1 episode, 2018) |
Luis David Reyes Reyes | ... | recording engineer (1 episode, 2018) |
Sergio Naranjo | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2019) |
Matt Naylor | ... | music (1 episode, 2019) |
Joseph Cafarella III | ... | music (1 episode, 2020) |
Lu Cheng | ... | scoring assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Luke Dimond | ... | songwriter (1 episode, 2020) |
Fabrizio Fornaci | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2020) |
Scott Michael Smith | ... | score mixer (1 episode, 2020) |
Suzanne Waters | ... | singer: background vocals (1 episode, 2020) |
Chris Bleth | ... | woodwinds (unknown episodes) |
Beth Neely | ... | studio manager (unknown episodes) |
Serena McKinney | ... | musician: violin (uncredited) (50 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Can Bolat | ... | music publisher (uncredited) (48 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Nathan Engelmann | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) (42 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Nathaniel Blume | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) (33 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Rene G. Boscio | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2016) |
Justin Fleuriel | ... | assistant mastering engineer (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Murat Selçuk | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Hal Rosenfeld | ... | musician (uncredited) / musician: drums (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Nicoletta Nomicou | ... | composer's assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Tim Perrine | ... | composer: additional music (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Bernie Dresel | ... | musician: drums (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Thomas Nicholson | ... | performer: "Space Girl" (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021) |
Mahlon Berv | ... | scoring assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2018) |
Leonard Chong | ... | musician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Peter Rotter | ... | music contractor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Jarrod Bogan | ... | singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Briana Lee | ... | singer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Sara Mann | ... | group vocalist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2019) |
Marquise Butcher | ... | soundtrack (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Marta Sofia Honer | ... | musician: viola (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Udi Harpaz | ... | additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Genevieve Cashman | ... | script supervisor (38 episodes, 2017-2022) |
Sarah Hernandez | ... | script coordinator (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Claudia Morgado | ... | script supervisor (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ann Marie Clark | ... | script supervisor (11 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Daphne Miles | ... | script coordinator (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Maggie Craig | ... | script supervisor (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Emily Cheever | ... | script coordinator (1 episode, 2021) |
Lauren Fields | ... | script coordinator (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Series Transportation Department
Matthew Habgood | ... | picture car coordinator (2 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Mike Sassen | ... | transportation coordinator (47 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Danny Dispirito | ... | transportation captain / transportation captain: second unit (17 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Gordon Doerkson | ... | unit driver (31 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Deamo Fatovic | ... | transportation captain (3 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Lyle Priel | ... | set dec driver (15 episodes, 2020) |
Fernando Villagran | ... | transportation co-captain (1 episode, 2019) |
Richard Cummins | ... | picture car assistant / picture car provider (2 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Adrian de Lotz | ... | specialized equipment driver (1 episode, 2016) |
Bill Lambing | ... | picture car provided by: Supernatural Impala (1 episode, 2020) |
Morgan Lewington | ... | driver (1 episode, 2020) |
Angela McBride | ... | Truck driver / truck driver (1 episode, 2020) |
Dino Spanakis | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 2021) |
Keith Halak | ... | cast driver (uncredited) (43 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Volodymyr Kokun | ... | unit driver (uncredited) (32 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Victor Formosa | ... | transport (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Marc R. Poitras | ... | transportation co-captain (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ray Evans | ... | transportation captain (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2016) |
Stephen Carr | ... | personal driver (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Andrew Anderson | ... | picture car wrangler (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Rainer Scheelisch | ... | driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Series Additional Crew
Anita Meehan-Truelove | ... | production coordinator (57 episodes, 2016-2022) |
Amine El Fadl | ... | assistant production coordinator / production staff / first assistant production coordinator (37 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Jobree Anderson | ... | production accountant (41 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Brian Wallis | ... | Computer Playback Operator / computer playback coordinator (66 episodes, 2016-2020) |
Heather Smythe | ... | assistant chef (49 episodes, 2017-2021) |
C.M. Landrus | ... | assistant to executive producer / assistant (6 episodes, 2018-2022) |
Elizabeth Kim | ... | assistant: Marc Guggenheim / assistant: Phil Klemmer (6 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Jimmy Gibbons | ... | assistant: Greg Berlanti (5 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Gus Hernandez | ... | writers assistant / assistant: Phil Klemmer (5 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Shaun Burke | ... | assistant: Vladimir Stefoff (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Ellen MacDonald | ... | first assistant production coordinator / First Assistant Production Coordinator (5 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Jennifer Nick | ... | assistant production coordinator / first assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2016-2017) |
Sam Sullivan | ... | assistant production coordinator / production assistant / second assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2016-2021) |
Dani Dornfeld | ... | assistant: Andrew Kreisberg / assistant to executive producer (4 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Matthew Maala | ... | assistant: Chris Fedak (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Christopher Olivier | ... | production assistant (15 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Broderick Rule | ... | office production assistant (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Leah Poulliot | ... | writer assistant (15 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Tyron B. Carter | ... | assistant: Phil Klemmer / writers assistant (3 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Gordon Juli | ... | security (19 episodes, 2016) |
Lauren Witt | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2019-2021) |
Rachelle Bencze | ... | assistant: Vladimir Stefoff (1 episode, 2017-2018) |
Anah Teele | ... | first assistant production coordinator (7 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lydia Yeo | ... | second assistant production coordinator (17 episodes, 2018) |
Jody Higgins | ... | accounts payable (16 episodes, 2016) |
Micaella Boer | ... | production assistant (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Nadia DiMofte | ... | assistant production coordinator / production assistant coordinator (14 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Benjamin Stephen Galloway | ... | production assistant (16 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Danny Ho | ... | playback supervisor (16 episodes, 2020-2022) |
Brenda McClellan | ... | assistant accountant (1 episode, 2021) |
Ian Parker | ... | assistant to producer (1 episode, 2021) |
Jessica Rockwell | ... | first aid & craft service (1 episode, 2021) |
Nolan Dunbar | ... | assistant: Marc Guggenheim (2 episodes, 2016) |
Kathryn Drew | ... | production accountant (2 episodes, 2016) |
Lauren Sereda | ... | office production assistant (13 episodes, 2020) |
Catherine Morgan Wilkins | ... | assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2017-2018) |
Luke Humphries | ... | production assistant / key production assistant (11 episodes, 2020-2021) |
Ian Doig | ... | animal coordinator (9 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Spencer Halex | ... | playback production coordinator / technical graphics coordinator (6 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Manon Lewis | ... | assistant production coordinator (9 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Natalia Rueda | ... | second assistant production coordinator (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Jim Pratt | ... | production accountant (8 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Grace MacLeod | ... | animal trainer / dog trainer / lead animal trainer (4 episodes, 2017-2021) |
Melissa Muller | ... | craft service (1 episode, 2019) |
Jaime Buelow | ... | construction labor (6 episodes, 2018) |
Cerris Morgan-Moyer | ... | adr voice artist (2 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Marc Guggenheim | ... | executive consultant (6 episodes, 2022) |
Lydia Kim Skidmore | ... | set dec coordinator (6 episodes, 2022) |
Justin Foran | ... | production assistant (5 episodes, 2022) |
Corey J. Wood | ... | Pa (4 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Lorna Jacobsen | ... | assistant accountant (4 episodes, 2020) |
Justine Bruehler | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Kristin Steigerwalt | ... | adr loop group (3 episodes, 2016) |
Derek Carlson | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2020) |
Jordan Gooden | ... | stand-in / special skills (2 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Larissa Gallagher | ... | ADR voice actor (2 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Ryan Moriarty | ... | adr loop group (1 episode, 2016-2018) |
Henry Hereford | ... | adr actor (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jennifer Kornelson | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2016) |
Maxine Harvey | ... | animal trainer (1 episode, 2017-2018) |
Nohemie Racine | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2017) |
Tony Alcantar | ... | dialect coach / on set dialect coach (2 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Samantha Cassidy | ... | animal trainer (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Hélène Rybol | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2018) |
Lynda Schmit | ... | studio teacher (1 episode, 2019) |
Unnur 'Una' Eggertsdóttir | ... | voice artist (2 episodes, 2020) |
Sasha Piltsin | ... | Russian dialect coach / dialect coach: Russian (1 episode, 2021-2022) |
Anthony Batarse | ... | adr voice (1 episode, 2016) |
Star Martin | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2016) |
Zarema | ... | voice actor: Russian (1 episode, 2016) |
Jeremy Bonham | ... | animator main title (1 episode, 2017) |
Jess Harnell | ... | vocal impersonator: Elvis (1 episode, 2018) |
Hisato Masuyama | ... | adr (1 episode, 2018) |
Yumi Mizui | ... | adr (1 episode, 2018) |
Fabio Novitsky | ... | First aid craft services (1 episode, 2018) |
Emily Palizzi | ... | writers production assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Jamie Payton | ... | horse coordinator (1 episode, 2018) |
Kevin Schartner | ... | horse wrangler (1 episode, 2018) |
Lydia Look | ... | voice actor (1 episode, 2020) |
Ed Morais | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2020) |
Brent Murphy | ... | security (1 episode, 2020) |
Yaroslav Poverlo | ... | Russian Dialect Coach for Michael Eklund (1 episode, 2020) |
Daniel J. Park | ... | producers assistant (1 episode, 2021) |
Kristine Escobedo | ... | Asset coordinator (1 episode, 2022) |
Martin Lo Rimorin | ... | Compliance Officer: Dead Strike (1 episode, 2022) |
Nancy Vibert | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) (50 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Tessa Irwin | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Mindy Stevenson | ... | production finance (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Letisha Binette | ... | covid compliance assistant (uncredited) (21 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Eric Rogers | ... | assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Danny Virtue | ... | horse coordinator (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Adam Tamer | ... | key production assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Sheila Erdmann | ... | makeup fx office assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
LeiLa Ratti | ... | residuals (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Virginia Rose | ... | key production assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
MacGregor Stewart | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2016) |
Eniko Viglas | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2016-2018) |
Jorge Orellana | ... | assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2016) |
Edward Hyde | ... | dailies (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2021) |
John Hamilton | ... | administrator: television and originals, Warner Bros. Home Entertainment (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2021-2022) |
Jaime Peters | ... | payroll accountant (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2016) |
Len Carter | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Patricia Gonsalves | ... | archery technician (uncredited) / archery trainer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016-2017) |
Dimitri Cesaridis | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2016) |
Ryan Darnell | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2021) |
Peter Brown | ... | photo double (uncredited) / stand-in (uncredited) / stand-in/photo double (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016-2019) |
Kylie Tanke | ... | payroll assistant (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2016) |
Christian Lagasse | ... | assistant choreographer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2019-2021) |
Vance Vegas Salvalaggio | ... | equipment supplier (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2016) |
Alex Kokke | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021) |
Brad Proctor | ... | puppeteer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2021) |
Paul Becker | ... | choreographer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2017) |
Meghan Butten | ... | studio coordinator/covid supervisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021) |
Kelly Konno | ... | choreographer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2021) |
Steve Dunphy | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
James Forrester | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Landon Jackle | ... | photo double: Rip Hunter (uncredited) / stand-in: Arthur Darvill (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Waléra Kanischtscheff | ... | voice actor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jo Scott | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Andrew Suttar | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016) |
Jeny Cassady | ... | puppeteer: Beebo (uncredited) / puppeteer: Professor Stein (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Mert Sari | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Ilona Tigere | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017) |
Laureen Champagne-Aubry | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2018) |
Beatriz Jurkewicz | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Eric Tiede | ... | additional voices (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2021) |
Frederic Dagmey | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Carole Fleming | ... | on-set tutor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Rob Fournier | ... | armourer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Acton Hirak | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Angela R. Knight | ... | skilled actor extra (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Nathaniel Tenenbaum | ... | photo double: Aiden Longworth (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016) |
Patrick Cahoon | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Christopher Jenkins | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Kira M'Lot | ... | animal trainer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Stephanie Southerland | ... | adr loop group (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Larie Stoley | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Phong Atwood Vo | ... | adr voice actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Laurent Piche | ... | production assistant: day player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2018) |
Rebecca Chalon | ... | body double: Spooner (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Kira Dimitri | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Kerry Hansen | ... | head horse wrangler (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Kirsten Hawson | ... | dialect coach pre-production: Vera Fredrickson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Grayson Lang | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Katie McClellan | ... | voice actor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Lani Minella | ... | adr loop group (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |
Joanna Rybus | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021) |