Category:Winners of the Russian government award for science and technology
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wikimedia category | |||||
Upload media | |||||
Instance of | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Category combines topics |
| ||||
Category contains |
| ||||
Russian government prize for science and technology | |||||
one of the prizes of the Government of the Russian Federation | |||||
Instance of | |||||
Part of |
| ||||
Location |
| ||||
| |||||
Subcategories
This category has the following 200 subcategories, out of 209 total.
(previous page) (next page)A
- Sergey Mikhailovich Abramov (24 F)
- Mikhail Abyzov (13 F)
- Leyla Adamyan (4 F)
- Joseph Hakobyan (3 F)
- Vahid Alakbarov (25 F)
- Albert Shigabutdinov (9 F)
- Sergey Aldoshin (7 F)
- Aleksandr Matveenko (1 F)
- Aleksandr Stempkovsky (2 F)
- Alexander Ananenkov (3 F)
- Alexander Granberg (10 F)
- Alexander Spasov (1 F)
- Alexander Verkhovsky (1 F)
- Anatoly Alexandrov (5 F)
- Alexey Pahomov (3 F)
- Mamed Aliyev (2 F)
- Nikolay P. Aleshin (3 F)
- Amiran Revishvili (4 F)
- Anatoly Miroshnikov (2 F)
- Andrey Kaprin (3 F)
- Vladimir Artjakov (6 F)
- Ashot Sarkisov (3 F)
B
- Bagrat Alekyan (1 F)
- Yuri Nikitich Belenkov (4 F)
- Felix Beloyartsev (3 F)
- Vitaliy Bogdanov (2 F)
- Boris Nuraliev (1 F)
C
- Yury Chaplygin (4 F)
- Vladimir Chekhonin (2 F)
- Valeriy Chereshnev (6 F)
- Christo Tahchidi (1 F)
- Vladimir Cibirkin (9 F)
D
- Viktor Danilov-Danilyan (2 F)
- Sergey Dankvert (12 F)
- David Yang (3 F)
- David Zaridze (2 F)
- Ivan Dedov (24 F)
- German Diakonov (2 F)
- Dmitry Yurievich Trofimov (4 F)
- Irina Donnik (1 F)
- Evgeniy Dronov (3 F)
E
- Evgeniy Kablov (8 F)
- Evgeny Pokushalov (4 F)
- Evgeny Shlyakhto (1 F)
F
- Gennadiy Fadeev (7 F)
- Evgeny Fedosov (1 F)
G
- Galina Savelyeva (3 F)
- Galina Kudryavtseva (empty)
- Viktor Garanin (empty)
- Sergey Vladimirovich Gauthier (17 F)
- Gennadiy Sklyar (3 F)
- Gennady Panatov (1 F)
- Georgy Sidorov (3 F)
- Sergey Goncharov (physician) (1 F)
- Irina Goryacheva (1 F)
- Andrey Grechko (5 F)
- Igor Vsevolodovich Grekhov (1 F)
- Leonid Alexandrovich Gridin (1 F)
- Grigory Balykhin (1 F)
- Grigory Trubnikov (2 F)
- Aleksandr Viktorovich Gusev (3 F)
I
- Timur Ivanov (17 F)
K
- Igor Anatolievich Kalyaev (2 F)
- Vladimir Kashin (12 F)
- Nikolay Kasimov (2 F)
- Khasyan Zyabirov (2 F)
- Efim Hazanov (4 F)
- Aleksandr Kirilin (6 F)
- Mikhail Kirpichnikov (2 F)
- Vladimir M Kononov (1 F)
- Dmitry Konov (4 F)
- Boris Alekseevich Konstantinov (17 F)
- Alexey Kontorovich (5 F)
- Sergey Korotkov (2 F)
- Mikhail Kovalchuk (13 F)
- Gennady Krasnikov (7 F)
- Vladimir Krylov (2 F)
- Oleg Leonidovich Kuznetsov (2 F)
L
- Larisa Moshetova (2 F)
- Nikolay Lavyorov (13 F)
- Leo Bokeria (7 F)
- Aleksandr Leontyev (3 F)
- Aleksey Lipanov (1 F)
- Alexander Litvak (2 F)
- Vladimir Litvinenko (12 F)
- Valeriy Lunin (4 F)
- Andrey Lutsenko (2 F)
- Boris Alekseyevich Lyovin (2 F)
- Vladimir Lysak (2 F)
M
- Yuriy Malyshev (5 F)
- Marina Shestakova (1 F)
- Mark Kurtser (2 F)
- Marks Shtark (2 F)
- Viktor Martynov (2 F)
- Victor Matrosov (2 F)
- Ahmet Mazgarov (54 F)
- Mikhail Slipenchuk (3 F)
- Mikhail Strikhanov (10 F)
- Mikhail Zalichanov (1 F)
- Yury Mikhailov (3 F)
- Nikolay Olegovich Milanov (16 F)
- Alexey Miller (75 F)
N
- Robert Nigmatulin (3 F)
- Sergei Nosov (3 F)
- Genrikh Novozhilov (4 F)
- Liudmyla Novytska-Usenko (1 F)
O
- Rafael Gegamovich Oganov (5 F)
- Vladimir Okrepilov (2 F)
- Oleg Yanuchevich (1 F)
- Gennadiy Onishchenko (14 F)
P
- Gennady Padalka (139 F)
- Vladislav Panchenko (5 F)
- Vladislav Polonsky (1 F)
- Vladimir Popovkin (6 F)
- Dmitry Pumpyansky (5 F)
Q
R
- Radii Shalin (1 F)
- Ramil Khabriev (1 F)
- Vladimir Rashevsky (3 F)
- Valery Rastorguev (1 F)
- Leonid Reiman (9 F)
- Renat Akchurin (15 F)
- Rifat Sabitov (3 F)
- Gennady Rozenberg (3 F)
- Andrey Rudskoy (4 F)
- Alexander Rumyantsev (4 F)
- Dmitry Rundkvist (6 F)
- Ruslan Tsalikov (20 F)
- Rustem Khasanov (3 F)
S
- Valery Alexandrovich Sandrikov (15 F)
- Nicolay Shabalov (12 F)
- Sergey Anatolievich Ivanov (1 F)
- Sergey Bagnenko (2 F)
- Alexander Sergeev (16 F)
- Alexey Shabunin (5 F)
- Sharafat Tahautdinov (1 F)
- Yury Shelygin (1 F)
- Leonid Shkadov (1 F)
- Genady Shmal (1 F)
- Valery Shumakov (13 F)
- Viktor Shurygin (2 F)
- Silnikov Mikhail (2 F)
- Victor Sokolovsky (1 F)
- Anatoly Yakovlevich Solovyev (35 F)
T
- Tamerlan Bekirbaev (1 F)
- Tatyana Batygina (3 F)
- Tatyana Yakovleva (3 F)
- Oleg Terentyev (2 F)
- Vladimir Trezubov (2 F)
- Yurij Alekseevich Trutnev (4 F)
V
- Valeri Graifer (empty)
- Valeriy Sergienko (empty)
- Konstantin Vasilchenko (1 F)
- Aleksandr Vasilenko (1 F)
- Vasiliy Moroz (2 F)
- Alexander Moiseevich Vein (5 F)
- Viktor Rashnikov (5 F)
- Vladimir Bulgak (5 F)
- Vladimir Grachev (1 F)
- Vladimir Lepin (4 F)
- Vladimir Porhanov (3 F)
- Vladimir Uyba (7 F)
- Yuri Vorobiev (4 F)
- Vyacheslav Dudka (3 F)
- Vyacheslav Shtyrov (4 F)