Directed by
Ridley Scott |
Writing Credits
David Scarpa | ... | (screenplay by) |
Peter Craig | ... | (story by) & |
David Scarpa | ... | (story by) |
David Franzoni | ... | (based on characters created by) |
Cast
Produced by
Winston Azzopardi | ... | co-producer |
Aidan Elliott | ... | executive producer |
Lucy Fisher | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
David Franzoni | ... | producer (produced by) |
Raymond Kirk | ... | executive producer |
Laurie MacDonald | ... | executive producer |
Walter F. Parkes | ... | executive producer |
Michael Pruss | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
Ridley Scott | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
Douglas Wick | ... | producer (produced by) (p.g.a.) |
Music by
Harry Gregson-Williams |
Cinematography by
John Mathieson | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Sam Restivo | ... | (edited by) |
Claire Simpson | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Kate Rhodes James |
Production Design by
Arthur Max |
Art Direction by
Claudio Campana | ... | senior art director |
Anthony Caron-Delion | ... | senior art director |
Charlo Dalli | ... | senior art director |
Alejandro Fernández | ||
Luke Ferris | ... | junior art director |
David Ingram | ... | supervising art director |
Daniel Kearns | ||
Aline Leonello | ||
Laura Miller | ||
Florian Müller | ||
Dario Nolé | ||
Amedeo Palazzi | ||
Nenad Pecur | ... | (art direction) |
Nebojsa Tabacki | ||
Olly Williams | ||
Steven X. Haber | ... | junior art director |
Set Decoration by
Jille Azis | ||
Desiree Azzopardi | ... | assistant set decorator |
Caroline Curmi | ... | (assistant drapesperson) |
Elli Griff | ||
Magdalene Mizzi | ||
Giusy Nicosia | ... | assistant set decorator |
Costume Design by
David Crossman | ... | costume designer: Military Costumes |
Janty Yates |
Makeup Department
Amanda Agius | ... | hair stylist |
Thiago Herrera Aquilini | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Abdenasser Assouane | ... | makeup artist |
Emily Barker | ... | crowd hair stylist |
Emma Beard | ... | crowd hair stylist |
Chantal Busuttil | ... | crowd makeup supervisor |
Cassi Camilleri | ... | crowd hair and makeup coordinator |
Jana Carboni | ... | makeup designer |
Manuela Caredda | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Cortis Christine | ... | junior crowd hair stylist |
Victoria Connor | ... | runner |
Zac Coyle | ... | hair finisher |
Ana Belén Cruces | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Ripley Dale-Gulston | ... | junior daily crowd hair and makeup artist |
Montse Damas | ... | crowd set makeup supervisor |
Massimiliano Duranti | ... | crowd hair stylist |
Cecilia Escot | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Amelia Escriche | ... | crow hair stylist |
Elena Fabbiani | ... | crowd hair stylist |
Eva Fernández | ... | hair stylist |
Matthew Finch | ... | dummy production |
Daniele Fiori | ... | hair stylist |
Judit Florenciano | ... | stunt hair and makeup artist |
Morgan Fury | ... | hair and makeup coordinator |
Marytheres Galea | ... | junior crowd hair stylist |
Tabitha Gardiner | ... | hair assistant |
Elaine Grech | ... | makeup artist |
Nicola Griguoli | ... | hair stylist |
Elizabeth Eva Hedley | ... | makeup artist |
Eszter Hercsik | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Charlie Hounslow | ... | makeup supervisor |
Frankie Howell | ... | crowd hair and makeup trainee |
Francesca Iamundo | ... | crowd hair stylist |
Said Lachkar | ... | hair stylist |
Daniel Lawson Johnston | ... | senior makeup artist |
Shauna Laybourn | ... | dummy production |
Mathea Catania Lia | ... | hair stylist |
Esther Liébana | ... | senior crowd makeup artist |
Chris Lyons | ... | special effects teeth |
Hamdan Malika | ... | hair stylist |
Krista Zammit Marmara | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Federico Martellacci | ... | crowd hair stylist |
Melissa Mazzocco | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Luca Mazzoccoli | ... | makeup artist |
Martin McClean | ... | key makeup artist |
Eliasz Midona | ... | dummy production |
Dorota Mitoraj | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Imane Moulaoui | ... | makeup artist |
Zoe Muscat | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Tiberio Nardi | ... | stunts make up artist |
Gabrielle Newbigin | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Peter Nicastro | ... | crowd hair stylist |
Conor O'Sullivan | ... | prosthetics designer |
Arianna Palmucci | ... | crowd hair stylist |
Lisa Pantaleoni | ... | makeup artist |
Coral Peñas | ... | makeup artist |
Claudia Pompili | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Adrian Rigby | ... | crowd hair and makeup artist |
Alessandra Rizzo | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Luigi Rocchetti | ... | principal makeup artist |
Federica Rutigliano | ... | hairdresser |
Francesca Scalera | ... | crowd hair stylist |
Elayne Shortell | ... | core stunt and crowd hair and makeup artist |
Sam Shuck | ... | daily crowd hair and makeup artist |
Laura Solari | ... | hair stylist: addtional photography |
Maria Solberg Lepre | ... | principal makeup artist |
Susana Sánchez | ... | crowd set makeup supervisor |
Emma Trachtenberg | ... | stunts hair and makeup artist |
Mariona Trias | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Nikoleta Tzani | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Chiara Ugolini | ... | crowd makeup artist |
Courtney Ullrich | ... | personal hair stylist |
Emai Vi | ... | makeup artist |
Kerstin Weller | ... | hair supervisor |
Production Management
Matthew Camilleri | ... | unit manager: Malta |
Darren Chesney | ... | unit production manager |
Sam Courtnage | ... | unit manager |
Malcolm Ellul | ... | unit manager |
Rasul Kalyayev | ... | unit location manager |
Irene Del Campo Lopez | ... | production manager |
Dara McClatchie | ... | supervising production manager |
Achille Patou | ... | unit manager |
Nath Rodriguez | ... | production manager: Morocco |
Thomas Schembri | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Beppe Abela | ... | first assistant director: Malta |
Tarik Ait Ben Ali | ... | second assistant director |
Jaafar Ameur | ... | second assistant director |
Hajar Amnik | ... | set production assistant: Morocco |
James Arden | ... | crowd assistant director |
Joe Boulton | ... | third assistant director |
Andrea Bracamonte Ruiz | ... | base/set production assistant |
James Budd | ... | co-crowd second assistant director |
Ben Burt | ... | first assistant director |
Eamonn Cawley | ... | third assistant director |
Jaspar J. Cumiskey | ... | crowd production assistant |
Callum Dawson | ... | crowd third assistant director |
Lawrence Dowell-Phillips | ... | crowd second assistant director |
Kelly Draper | ... | base assistant director |
Abdelilah El Bouznani | ... | crowd production assistant |
Oumaima Elachqar | ... | key second assistant director: Morocco |
Oana Ene | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Isabel Farah | ... | third assistant director |
Conor Feltham | ... | second second assistant director |
Conor Flannery | ... | third assistant director |
Omar Haggag | ... | crowd production assistant: additional photography |
Alexandra Haigh | ... | set production assistant: additional photography |
Rick Heckenlaible | ... | floor second assistant director |
Dylan Henricson | ... | assistant director |
Cara Higgins | ... | key set production assistant |
Sascha Horn | ... | third assistant director |
Dan John | ... | second assistant director |
Megan Kennedy | ... | third assistant director |
Lily Lewin | ... | set production assistant/third assistant director: second unit |
Diara Vassallo Ndiaye | ... | set production assistant |
Irini Nikoloudi | ... | cast production assistant |
Edouard Partoes | ... | assistant director |
Jenna Pearson | ... | base third assistant director |
Marija Pisani | ... | set production assistant |
Mohammed Hamza Regragui | ... | third assistant director: Morocco |
Rafael Salazar | ... | set production assistant |
Krishan Sharda | ... | crowd third assistant director |
Youssef Tanagi | ... | cast production assistant: Morocco |
Nick Thomas | ... | second unit first assistant director |
Kieron Walshe | ... | third assistant director |
Vanluke Watson | ... | floor second assistant director |
Charlotte Weston | ... | crowd production assistant |
Adnane Yahiaoui | ... | set production assistant |
Art Department
Idrissi Abdelali | ... | leadman/set dresser |
Raja Achoukhane | ... | set dresser |
Gagan Agarwal | ... | props |
Laila Ait Oujamaa | ... | art department coordinator |
Laurence Aldridge | ... | painter |
Tarik Amchemar | ... | set decoration buyer |
Andrea Arces | ... | assistant art director |
Chris Ball | ... | dressing props |
Rino Banko | ... | sculptor |
Youness Benbakrim | ... | standby props |
Francesca Birri | ... | art departrment coordinator |
Molly Blake | ... | set decoration buyer |
Joy Blumenthal | ... | action prop buyer |
Roberto Bolea | ... | head sculptor |
Cesco Bonello | ... | assistant art director: Malta |
Sven Bonnici | ... | assistant art director |
Gordon Borg | ... | supervising carpenter |
Leanda Bowden-Smith | ... | senior buyer |
Hattie Bradford | ... | construction buyer |
Clemency Bunn | ... | painter |
Giuseppe Cafagna | ... | painter foreman |
Christina Cammarota | ... | chargehand painter |
Chan Canelo | ... | head scenic painter |
Olivia Carney | ... | construction coordinator |
Ilaria Cascardo | ... | daftsperson |
Paz Catalan | ... | props |
Cristina Cecili | ... | hod painter |
Lino Chetcuti | ... | scenic artist |
Savior Chetcuti | ... | props painter |
Jon Colson | ... | greens supervisor |
Archie Cook | ... | junior set dresser |
Rachael Cooper | ... | art department manager |
Jade Crawford | ... | prop painter |
Sebastian Crawshaw | ... | greensman |
Emma Crean | ... | action prop maker |
Mojca Crnic | ... | senior assistant set decorator |
Charlo Dalli | ... | senior art director |
Gary Dawson | ... | property master |
Maverick Debono | ... | supervising metal wrorker |
Branislav Dimov | ... | assistant art director |
Eleanor Dolan | ... | petty cash buyer |
Mark Dowling | ... | chargehand painter |
Betane Driss | ... | set decoration buyer: Malta |
Billy Edwards | ... | standby art director |
Jevon Edwards | ... | chargehand props |
Jamie Egner | ... | props |
Mohamed El Barj | ... | art production assistant |
Nathan Elliott | ... | assistant set decorator |
Sandro Ercolini | ... | scenic painter |
Kerril Fahy | ... | senior metal worker |
Jihane Fareseddine | ... | prop department coordinator |
Isabella Faull | ... | assistant set decorator |
Monica Feito | ... | assistant construction manager |
Vjekoslav Filipovic | ... | sculptor |
Dean Fisher | ... | supervising standby props |
Sam Fisher | ... | standby props |
James Flanagan | ... | chargehand props |
Nick Flower | ... | props |
Matteo Fonti | ... | painter: art department |
Rhiannon Fraser | ... | lead graphic designer: Malta |
Kim Frederiksen | ... | senior concept artist |
Damian Galan Alvarez | ... | assistant art director |
Nick Geller | ... | action props supervisor |
Shirley Genovese | ... | standby props |
Thomas Goodwin | ... | senior draughtsman |
Dylan Gouder | ... | construction manager: Malta |
Yana Grech | ... | assistant art department coordinator |
Craig Guinan | ... | supervising prop hand |
Charlie Harris | ... | props carpenter/dresser/set dresser |
Roger Holden | ... | hod greensman |
Will Holden | ... | key greensman |
Steven Holt | ... | chargehand props |
Aimee Hopkinson | ... | drapesperson |
Abdenabi Izlaguen | ... | props |
Eirini Kariori | ... | drapesperson |
Greg Keeley | ... | senior sculptor |
Ronan Kennedy | ... | standby assistant art director |
Karl Koroscik | ... | propmaker: additional photography |
James Laing | ... | senior assistant art director |
Maroje Lesina | ... | scenic artist |
Jaime Llavona | ... | draughtsperson |
Mahdi Louatami | ... | flags painter |
Jody Magri | ... | standby props |
Candice Marchlewski | ... | senior assistant set decorator |
Tamara Marini | ... | supervising art director |
Charlie Markham | ... | props |
Ana Martinez Fernandez | ... | assistant art director |
Danijel Mataija | ... | sculptor |
Isaac Maté | ... | decor painter |
Giulia Mazzocchi | ... | assistant: Arthur Max |
Thomas McCarron-Shipman | ... | senior model maker |
Scott McInnes | ... | concept artist |
Ciara McKenna | ... | modelmaking coordinator |
Lily McLean | ... | junior draughtsperson |
Valentina Menegatti | ... | set decoration buyer |
Rudy Mercado | ... | decor artist |
Georgia Meredith | ... | assistant production buyer |
Piotr Micyk | ... | set dresser |
Dániel Miklós | ... | assistant art director |
Krstic Milan | ... | 3d artist |
Liam Morgan | ... | assistant art director: Malta |
Duncan Mude | ... | costume fx workshop supervisor |
Neil Murrum | ... | supervising prop carpenter |
Danilo Nadj | ... | set decoration painter |
Sonja Nenadic | ... | senior assistant set decorator |
Giusy Nicosia | ... | Junior assistant set decorator |
Nikolai Nikolov | ... | assistant art director |
Alfie Nobes | ... | supervising greensman |
Dre O'Beirne | ... | set dresser |
Julie O'Connor | ... | scenic artist |
Byron O'Grady | ... | chargehand prop dresser |
Eva Onsrud | ... | senior production buyer |
Michele Panattoni | ... | supervising storeman |
Ellie Pash | ... | senior assistant set decorator |
Freddie Paterson | ... | set dresser |
Patricia Pawlowski | ... | set decoration runner |
Stephen Bongo Payne | ... | set dresser |
Hana Pecur | ... | assistant art director |
Dusan Pesic | ... | set decoration art director |
Mark Piercy | ... | set dresser |
Theofano Pitsillidou | ... | modelmaker |
Emanuela Piu | ... | assistant art director |
Anna Herold Pola | ... | senior props painter |
Aoife Power | ... | set decoration assistant |
Thomas Power | ... | senior mould maker |
Daniel Pye | ... | dressing props |
Rabaa Rahmouni | ... | assistant set decorator |
Libby Richardson | ... | junior draughtsperson |
Thea Rodgers | ... | construction coordinator |
Markus Ruiz | ... | scenic painter |
Mark Runchman | ... | props dresser |
Radostina Ruseva | ... | design assistant |
Kenrick Ruthven | ... | standby props |
Viktor Salipur | ... | set decoration painter |
Kyle Sammut | ... | prop master: Malta |
Samah Saoui | ... | set decoration painter |
Lisa Sapienza | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Ana Saric | ... | set designer |
Boris Sekulic | ... | scenic painter |
Melkior Serdarevic | ... | assistant art director |
Natali Shershulskaya | ... | art department coordinator |
Olga Sidletska | ... | draughtsperson |
Alexander Simkin | ... | assistant set decorator |
Jessica Sinclair | ... | concept artist |
Andrea Sinigaglia | ... | scenic painter |
Ellie Smith | ... | assistant buyer |
Matt Smith | ... | props department coordinator |
Roman Snow | ... | mould maker |
Olivia Somary | ... | food stylist assistant |
Yoshi Steiner | ... | prop modeller |
Chris Straessle | ... | assistant art director |
Petra Sturica | ... | draughtsperson |
Sara Taddei | ... | assistant art director |
Ty Teiger | ... | property master |
Francesca Tesei | ... | modelmaker |
George Thomson | ... | assistant property master |
Katharine Tidy | ... | food stylist |
Hannah Treharne | ... | prop modeller |
Rut Villamagna | ... | senior props painter |
Junusic Vladimir | ... | sculpor |
James Vooght | ... | vehicle art director |
Oscar Watts | ... | chargehand props dresser |
Jessica Wretlind | ... | action props buyer |
Azzouzi Youssra | ... | greens first assistant coordinator |
Sandra Zaffarese | ... | assistant set decorator |
Cilia La Corte Zoia | ... | standby props |
Sound Department
Brahim Ait Belkas | ... | boom operator: Morocco |
Nouhaila Ayari | ... | utility sound: Morocco |
Sam Biggs | ... | adr mixer: Savalas Post |
Kevin Bourgin | ... | second assistant sound: Malta |
Luke Brickley | ... | utility sound |
Juliet Brown | ... | adr mixer: Savalas Post |
Stéphane Bucher | ... | sound mixer |
Gary Bunn | ... | adr |
Jonathan d'Alessandro | ... | utility sound: Malta |
James Hyde | ... | adr mixer: krADR |
Nick Kray | ... | adr mixer: krADR |
Brian Magrum | ... | adr mixer: Aura Sound & Color |
Stephane Malenfant | ... | boom operator |
Paul Massey | ... | re-recording mixer |
Josselin Panchout | ... | key boom operator/production sound mixer: splinter unit |
Andrea Pasqualetti | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Mark Sansone | ... | second assistant sound |
Gwendolen Sena | ... | boom operator: additional photography |
Mohamed Waaziz | ... | boom operator: Morocco |
Special Effects by
Javier Aliaga | ... | special effects modeller |
George Anati | ... | special effects engineer |
Louis Andrews | ... | special effects technician |
Lawrence Attard | ... | special effects technician |
Jonathan Barrass | ... | assistant special effects supervisor |
Charlie Bluett | ... | prosthetics floor supervisor |
James Munro Boles | ... | senior special effects technician |
Karl Brincat | ... | special effects technician |
Jonathan Bullock | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Clive Busuttil | ... | special effects breakaway supervisor: Malta |
Alan Cassar | ... | water tank operations manager: Malta |
Graziella Cassar | ... | special effects coordinator |
Kenneth Cassar | ... | special effects supervisor: Malta |
Soufiane Choutine | ... | special effects supervisor: Morocco |
Megan Clough-Ambridge | ... | prostectics assistant |
Danny Corbould | ... | special effects trainee |
Ian Corbould | ... | assistant special effects supervisor |
Maria Corbould | ... | special effects buyer |
Neil Corbould | ... | special effects supervisor |
Aaron Cox | ... | special effects location supervisor: Malta |
Paul Denney | ... | senior special effects technician |
Kerry Dowdell | ... | special effects chargehand |
Mohamed Elaikaoui | ... | special effects technician: Morocco |
Nadir Elhassan | ... | special effects technician |
William Elliott | ... | prosthetics coordinator |
Stephen Ellul | ... | special effects supervisor: Malta |
Juan Fabrellas | ... | special effects technician |
Matthew Forrest | ... | prosthetics trainee |
Timothy Giessauf | ... | special effects buyer |
Liam Gill | ... | special effects technician |
Robert Grech | ... | special effects technician |
Michal Grün | ... | special effects rigger |
Will Harvey | ... | special effects technician |
Jannie Hoekman | ... | special effects coordinator |
Adam Howarth | ... | lead senior special effects technician |
Gavin Kidner | ... | special effects assistant |
Jess Knowler | ... | special effects technician |
David London | ... | senior modeller: BGI |
Mike March | ... | special effects technician |
Tiziano Martella | ... | senior lead special effects technician |
Doug McKenna | ... | special effects safety advisor |
Gary Merrington | ... | senior special effects designer |
Zuzana Milfort | ... | special effects coordinator |
Tim Mitchell | ... | senior special effects technician |
Joe Montabello | ... | special effects technician |
Charles Montebello | ... | special effects technician |
Justin Montebello | ... | special effects technician |
Adrian Nica | ... | special effects technician |
William Overstall | ... | senior special effects modeller |
James Paul | ... | senior special effects technician |
Kristan Paul | ... | senior special effects technician |
Peter Pohl | ... | senior special effect technician |
Danielle Prestidge | ... | head of production: Weta Workshop |
Matthew Pulis | ... | special effects technician |
Graham Riddell | ... | lead senior special effects designer |
Mark Roberts | ... | lead senior special effects technician |
India Sheridan | ... | special effects manager |
Colin Shulver | ... | special effects sculptor |
Tibor Skornyak | ... | special effects technician |
Jody Stanton | ... | special effects makeup |
Jordan Sweeting-Shaw | ... | special effects technician |
Olaf Taittinger | ... | lead special effects technician |
Paul While | ... | special effects dummy maker |
Visual Effects by
Reetu Aggarwal | ... | 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Itamar Aloni | ... | compositor: ILM |
Nikola Angelkoski | ... | environment td: Framestore |
Luke Armstrong | ... | compositor: ILM |
Mark Bakowski | ... | production visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Amrei Bronnenmayer | ... | associate visual effects supervisor: SSVFX |
Ed Bruce | ... | visual effects supervisor: SSVFX |
Gabriel Bégin | ... | animator: Framestore |
Aron Carino | ... | it technician: Framestore |
Dan Carney | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Linda Chaabna | ... | visual effects production manager: Framestore |
Nathalie Chantengco | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Framestore |
Jena Cheung | ... | visual effects editor |
Michael Cheung | ... | senior visual effects editor |
Florence Copland | ... | visualisation editor: Framestore Pre-Production Services |
Daniel Cowley | ... | compositor |
Kenneth Coyne | ... | head of production: SSVFX |
Gil Daniel | ... | lead animator: Framestore |
Nicolas Delbecq | ... | fx supervisor: ILM |
Noah Demirci | ... | animator: ILM |
Kyle Dunlevy | ... | animation supervisor: Framestore |
Joshua Ebanks | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM |
Liam Edgeworth | ... | capture technican: Clear Angle Studios |
Roisin El Cherif | ... | visual effects lead data wrangler: Morocco |
Blanca Fibla | ... | visual effects junior data wrangler |
Vania Flaccomio | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Matt Flicker | ... | senior fx td: ILM |
Benjamin Flynn | ... | lead modeller: ILM |
Neville Freitas | ... | senior lighting td: ILM |
Saul Galbiati | ... | compositing supervisor: Framestore |
Maddison Gannon | ... | visual effects production manager |
Jesus Garrido | ... | senior compositor: ILM |
Amandine Gutierrez | ... | visual effects line producer: ILM |
Alexander Ha | ... | layout artist: ILM |
Kim Hannigan | ... | creature fx td: Framestore |
Robert Hartigan | ... | head of 2d: SSVFX |
Pierrick Hausler | ... | rotoscope and paint artist: ILM |
Max Hicks | ... | capture technican: Clear Angle Studios |
Allan Higson-Sweeney | ... | studio assistant: The Third Floor, Inc. |
Darrin Hofmeyr | ... | postvisualisation supervisor: Framestore Pre-Production Services |
William Hopkins | ... | senior rotoscope and paint artist: ILM |
Brittany Hurrell | ... | visual effects lead data wrangler |
Louise Hussey | ... | visual effects executive producer: ILM |
Meena Ibrahim | ... | animator: Framestore |
Laura Marion James | ... | animator: ILM |
Ellen Jaram | ... | compositor: ILM |
Christian Kaestner | ... | visual effects supervisor: Framestore |
Siam Kamli | ... | visual effects production: Framestore |
Marianna Karapanagioti | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Jack Kilyan | ... | compositor: ILM |
Bruno-Olivier Laflamme | ... | lead look development artist: Framestore |
Pedro Lahoz | ... | render wrangler: SSVFX |
Cyril Lamine | ... | lead rigging artist: Framestore |
Dominic Lashbrook | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM |
Marco Lee | ... | environment capture/drone pilot: Clear Angle Studios |
Zoltán Lányi | ... | 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Anna Mabarak | ... | visual effects production manager: ILM |
Joël Maguet | ... | visualisation executive producer: The Third Floor, Inc. |
Ioanna Mailli | ... | fx td: ILM |
Anastasiya Mangat | ... | digital matte painter: Framestore |
Fabio Marques | ... | lidar technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Thomas Martin | ... | cg supervisor: Framestore |
Stefano Massaro | ... | visualisation production coordinator: The Third Floor, Inc. |
Laura McDowall | ... | visual effects producer: SSVFX |
Garvin McGoldrick | ... | head of technology: SSVFX |
Szabolcs Menyhei | ... | visual effects concept artist: ILM |
Kyle Mercer | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Jennifer Mochinski | ... | visual effects production manager: Exceptional Minds |
Andy Mulligan | ... | postvisualisation artist: The Third Floor, Inc. |
Nicholas Murphy | ... | head of studio: SSVFX |
Luke O'Byrne | ... | visual effects executive producer: ILM |
Jeremy Paige | ... | visual effects photographer: Gentle Giant Studios |
Nicolas Pierquin | ... | visual development artist: Framestore |
Ugo Poinas | ... | lead rotoscope and paint artist: Framestore |
Pietro Ponti | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Jodie Powell | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM |
Angie Prindle | ... | animator: Framestore |
Jeanne-Élise Prévost | ... | visual effects producer: Framestore |
Giorgia Pulvirenti | ... | lead compositor: ILM |
Liam Pym | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM |
Edward Randolph | ... | visual effects producer: ILM |
Dervla Reilly | ... | visual effects production coordinator: SSVFX |
Laurent Reynaud | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Johnny Roek | ... | fx td: ILM |
Dani Rojas | ... | lighting td: ILM |
David Schott | ... | compositor: ILM |
Dimitri Semenchenko | ... | cfx td: Framestore |
Mario Gabor Seregi | ... | junior modeller: ILM |
Olivier Sicot | ... | lead lighting td: Framestore |
Wayne Simmons | ... | lead animator: ILM |
Coline Six | ... | visual effects supervising executive producer: Framestore |
Donna Smith | ... | visual effects associate producer: ILM |
Dan Snape | ... | visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Kristian Southerton | ... | compositor: ILM |
András Sörös | ... | 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Bilal Terrar | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Patrick Thornton | ... | postvisualisation editor: Framestore Pre-Production Services |
Luca Valentino | ... | compositor: ILM |
Wilfried Vougny | ... | senior modeller: Framestore |
Máté Vörös | ... | 3d artist: Clear Angle Studios |
Zoe Walker | ... | crowd td: ILM |
Nicky Walsh | ... | visual effects on-set supervisor |
Hazel Weatherall | ... | 3d manager: Clear Angle Studios |
Neil West | ... | look development artist: ILM |
Jack White | ... | capture technican: Clear Angle Studios |
Stunts
Steve Abela | ... | stunts |
Younes Afroukh | ... | stunts |
Aurélia Agel | ... | stunt double |
James Apps | ... | stunts |
Victor Aquilina | ... | stunts |
Ognyan Baldzhiyski | ... | stunts |
Adam Behan | ... | stunts |
Tarik Belmekki | ... | stunts |
Nikki Berwick | ... | supervising stunt coordinator |
Alexander Bracq | ... | stunts |
Lucas Breathnach | ... | stunts |
Paul Burke | ... | stunts |
Ryan Busuttil | ... | stunts |
Matthew Camilleri | ... | stunts |
Daniel Carrión | ... | stunts |
Carlos Castillo | ... | stunts |
Lee Charles | ... | stunts |
Morgan Chetcuti | ... | stunts |
Tony Christian | ... | stunts |
Peppijna Dalli | ... | stunts |
Christos Dante | ... | stunts |
Andrius Davidenas | ... | stunts |
Clay Donahue Fontenot | ... | stunt double |
Genadiy Ganchev | ... | stunts |
Monique Dimech Genuis | ... | stunts |
Hayden Grech | ... | stunts |
Samuel Hafrad | ... | horse stunts |
Richard Hall | ... | stunts |
Chris Hallaways | ... | stunts |
Benjamin Hicquel | ... | stunts |
Viktor Hristov | ... | stunts |
Alard Hufner | ... | key stunt rigger |
Ayesha Hussain | ... | stunts |
Radoslav Ignatov | ... | stunts |
Ivan Iliev | ... | stunts |
Othman Ilyassa | ... | stunts |
Ramón Jiménez | ... | stunt double |
Lucy Johnson | ... | stunts |
Dylan Jones | ... | riding double |
Ivan Kostadinov | ... | stunts |
Bogdan Kumshatsky | ... | stunts |
Renars Latkovskis | ... | stunts |
Maureen Lavoyer | ... | stunts |
Vitas Le Bas | ... | stunts |
Will Mackay | ... | stunts |
Harry Makanga | ... | stunt double |
Mark Mallia | ... | stunts |
Georgi Manchev | ... | stunts |
Chris Manger | ... | key stunt rigger |
Roberto Dias McCarthy | ... | stunts |
Tristan McConnell | ... | stunt rigger/stunts previz |
Phillip McLean | ... | stunts |
Aimad Mghar | ... | stunts |
Adomas Miklys | ... | stunts |
Faisal Mohammed | ... | stunts |
Pablo Márquez | ... | stunts |
Cali Nelle | ... | fight coordinator |
Grégory Nolbas | ... | stunts |
Oliver Norfolk | ... | stunts |
James Offield | ... | stunts |
Michael Oladele | ... | stunt double |
Abdellah Ouksih | ... | stunts |
Chris Pace | ... | stunts |
Rob Pavey | ... | stunts |
Jimmy Pethrus | ... | stunts |
Laurent Plancel | ... | stunts |
Cedric Proust | ... | supervising stunt coordinator: Morocco |
Andrej Riabokon | ... | stunt double |
Aitoufqir Rida | ... | stunts |
Zach Roberts | ... | stunt double |
Eddie Sarsfield | ... | stunts |
Florine Silva | ... | stunts |
Vasil Simeonov | ... | stunts |
Mike Snow | ... | stunts |
Peter Syckelmoore | ... | stunts |
Justin Sysum | ... | stunts |
Harvey Taylor | ... | stunt double |
Phillip Ray Tommy | ... | stunts |
Stoyanov Vencislav | ... | stunts |
Jérémie Vigot | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Elmo Walker | ... | stunts |
Keith Ward | ... | stunts |
Douglas Wells | ... | stunt rigger |
Peter White | ... | stunts |
Steven Whitley | ... | stunts |
Richie Wilson | ... | stunts |
Jacob Wood | ... | stunts |
Luke Woolgar | ... | stunts |
Natalie Wright-Cella | ... | stunt coordinator |
Vasil Yordanov | ... | stunts |
Ramon Álvarez | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
El Mokhtar Aboukal | ... | qtake operator: second unit |
Yassine Abounouom | ... | rigging gaffer |
Fahd Afker | ... | video assist operator |
Mohamed Amri | ... | grip |
Diana Arandojo Mateo | ... | camera trainee |
Tedjini Azeddine | ... | drone pilot |
Adrian Dominic Bartolo | ... | gaffer: Malta |
Jake Bennett-Young | ... | data manager |
Amadeo Bezzina | ... | video assistant |
Ashley Bond | ... | "b" first assistant photographer |
Gordon Borg | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Amine Boudour | ... | camera operator |
Maroua Boukantar | ... | second assistant photographer |
George Brannigan Jnr | ... | electrician |
Warren Brimmer | ... | head operator |
Jessie Brough | ... | first assistant photographer: Morocco |
Gabriel Bucher | ... | camera trainee |
Sandro Camilleri | ... | rigging gaffer |
Ciro Candia | ... | camera operator |
Benjamin Borg Cardona | ... | camera operator |
Max Carrington | ... | second assistant photographer: a camera - additional photography |
Pete Cavaciuti | ... | "a" camera/steadicam operator |
Darren Coomber | ... | standby rigger |
Mark Zammit Cordina | ... | hydroflex unit crew |
Buzz Critchell | ... | dolly grip |
Tim Critchell | ... | "b" dolly grip |
James Culloty | ... | video assistant |
Larry Deacon | ... | lighting rigging gaffer |
Maverick Debono | ... | key rigging grip |
Randall Degabriele | ... | grip |
Mario Demanuele | ... | drone operator/drone pilot/gimbal technician/assistant digital imaging technician |
Kyle Donnelly | ... | crane technician |
Simon Dunn | ... | "b" second assistant photographer |
Anass El Ihssini | ... | camera trainee: Morocco |
Gastone Ferrante | ... | digital imaging technician |
Chuck Finch | ... | gaffer |
Freddie FitzHerbert | ... | "d" second assistant photographer |
Eoghan Fleming | ... | first assistant photographer |
Alex Fraser | ... | key grip: additional photography |
Mark Frendo | ... | "f" second assistant photographer |
Donavan Gallagher | ... | "a" dolly grip |
Ilana Garrard | ... | camera operator: additional photography |
Ryan Gatt | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Marilyn Gatti Kraus | ... | camera trainee |
Gabriel Gordo Gaviria | ... | camera operator: Morocco/Malta |
Naomi Gradel | ... | camera trainee/first assistant photographer: second unit |
Hassan Hajhouj | ... | rigging grip |
Robert Hamilton | ... | video playback operator |
Eliot Hawkins-Wemyss | ... | assistant digital imaging technician |
Lewis Hume | ... | "a" first assistant photographer |
Larry Hurt | ... | crane technician |
Sam Irwin | ... | "a" second assistant photographer |
Mamoun Kachani | ... | assistant digital imaging technician: Morocco |
Jack Kelly | ... | video assistant |
Raz Khamehseifi | ... | best boy: additional photography |
Lee Knight | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Tino Liverton | ... | best boy grip |
Luke Lloyd | ... | second assistant photographer |
Alessandro Longaretti | ... | camera trainee |
Aerial Malta | ... | drone operator |
Zakia Mantari | ... | second assistant photographer |
Driss Marzak | ... | gaffer |
Filippo Maso | ... | second assistant photographer |
Niall McDonald | ... | video operator: second unit |
Eamonn McKinney | ... | electrical rigger |
Keith McNamara | ... | focus puller |
Ayoub Mlioui | ... | dmx control operator |
Youssef Mohattane | ... | video assist: second unit |
Aidan Monaghan | ... | still photographer |
Charlotte Murphy-Frost | ... | camera trainee |
Chelsea Muscat | ... | video assist trainee |
Richard Philpott | ... | "c" camera operator |
Chris Plevin | ... | "b" camera operator |
Nick Poole | ... | central loader |
Michele Abramo Puricelli | ... | libra head technician |
Elliot Purvis | ... | "d" first assistant photographer |
Ana-Marija Ramic | ... | camera trainee |
Massimo Rinella | ... | dolly grip |
Adam Sander | ... | grip trainee |
Zachariah Kyle Scifo | ... | grip trainee |
Luke Selway | ... | first assistant photographer |
Finn Sheriton | ... | rf technician |
Wayne Shields | ... | gaffer: additional photography |
Basil Smith | ... | camera operator |
Stefan Stankowski | ... | camera operator: additional photography |
Duncan Steven | ... | "d" dolly grip |
Lawrence Stromski | ... | lighting console programmer |
Katie Swain | ... | camera operator/director of photography: second unit |
Adrian Sworn | ... | lighting technician |
Ryan Taggart | ... | first assistant photographer |
Kenza Tazi | ... | camera trainee: Morocco |
Alberto Torrecilla | ... | first assistant photographer |
Adam Tsan | ... | crane grip |
Dave Wells | ... | key grip |
Matthew Willson | ... | second assistant photographer |
Ivan Zarb Ferrante | ... | camera trainee |
Casting Department
Saïd Aamoum | ... | casting assistant |
Hamid Ait Timaghrit | ... | casting coordinator |
Brenda Camilleri | ... | casting coordinator |
Kat Edmonds | ... | casting assistant |
Steven James Griffiths | ... | background casting |
Daniel Pace Bonello | ... | key crowd marshall |
Sophie Quinn | ... | casting associate |
Caroline Wormser | ... | additional casting |
Tomek Zontek | ... | casting office coordinator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rachid Aadassi | ... | military supervisor: Morocco |
Lourdes Acera | ... | set costumer |
Carmen Agius | ... | set costumer |
Othmane Ajana | ... | assistant costumes |
Jennifer Alford | ... | chief costume cutter |
Craig Anthony | ... | personal costumer: Denzel Washington |
Gemma Nicole Atkinson | ... | military crowd costume assistant |
Stella Atkinson | ... | assistant costume designer |
Cathryn Avison | ... | embroidery design and maker |
Monica Avitto | ... | junior leather artisan |
India Ayles | ... | design assistant |
Senhaji Ayoub | ... | dresser |
John Paul Azzopardi | ... | costume breakdown |
Jodie Bell | ... | senior costume maker |
Juan Antonio Bello | ... | civilian crowd costume assistant |
Amelia Bianchi | ... | costume supervisor: Malta |
Andrea Bordacs | ... | set costumer |
Amy Brady | ... | senior costume maker |
Helen Braham | ... | senior costume maker |
Michelle Chong | ... | leather armoury |
Juanma Cortés | ... | costume assistant |
Nina Curmi | ... | costume trainee |
Danute Dainiene | ... | senior costume maker |
Claudia Dance-Wells | ... | costume fx maker |
Stefano De Nardis | ... | associate costume designer |
Grace Drake | ... | costume maker |
Vincent Dumas | ... | costume supervisor |
Senhaji El Houssain | ... | costume assistant |
Marwan Elouali | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Tomas Evans | ... | junior textile artist |
Eleonora Falchi | ... | costume assistant |
David Fox | ... | costumer |
Birgitta Fredlund | ... | costume design office supervisor |
Samuela Galea | ... | crowd costumer |
Simona Angela Rita Gambacorta | ... | costume assistant |
Izzy Gibbs | ... | senior textile artist |
Giampaolo Grassi | ... | hod costume armour master |
Patrizio Gulino | ... | principal set costumer |
Sarah Louise Hardwick | ... | military stunts costume standby |
Julia Hare | ... | costume buyer |
Sophie Hare | ... | costume fx modeler |
Emma Heath | ... | principal standby costumes |
Eleanor Howard-Kitching | ... | junior breakdown artist |
Anna Izquierdo | ... | crowd costume assistant |
Sally James | ... | military truck supervisor |
Ian Jones | ... | key costume prop maker |
Sam Keyte | ... | senior costume maker |
Emily Grace Kirby | ... | military principal junior |
Hicham Lammari | ... | set costumer |
Simona Maisano | ... | set costumer |
Michela Manduca | ... | daily crowd costumer |
Claudio Manzi | ... | assistant costume designer |
Angeliki Michaelidou Matsi | ... | costume trainee |
Rashad Mclean | ... | military costume assistant |
Michael McNamara | ... | hod textile and breakdown artist |
Priscilla Micallef | ... | costume daily |
Alesha Mitchell | ... | assistant costumer |
Melissa Moritz | ... | assistant costume designer |
Simeon Morris | ... | leather worker |
Jon Moss | ... | senior costume prop modeller: FBFX |
Neil Murphy | ... | military supervisor |
Jessica Murray | ... | principal daily costumes |
Esther Najafipour | ... | senior costume maker |
Omar Oukhouya | ... | costume assistant |
Eirini Pandi | ... | costume assistant: Malta |
Pamela Paolini | ... | breakdown artist: Morocco |
Sergio Pedro | ... | costumer |
Cara Randell | ... | costume buyer |
Emma Rawnsley | ... | military costume assistant |
Poppy Ridgway | ... | principal standby military costume |
Koke Riera | ... | crowd costume assistant: Malta |
Lisa Robinson | ... | senior costume maker |
Elena Rotatori | ... | costume coordinator: Morocco |
Emma-Louise Ryan | ... | stunts military costumer |
Dorothy Sarafoglou | ... | principal costume buyer |
Alicya Sinclair | ... | costumer |
Rupert Steggle | ... | military costume assistant |
William Steggle | ... | military wardrobe master/set supervisor |
Hassan Taghriti | ... | wardrobe master/set supervisor |
Simon Thorpe | ... | costume concept artist |
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso | ... | principal standby costumer |
Maurizio Torti | ... | assistant crowd costume designer |
Alex Turner | ... | assistant costume coordinator |
Andrea Rodriguez Velasquez | ... | costume coordinator |
Jorge Luis Vera-Deleyto | ... | costume prop painter |
Emily Ann Watson | ... | leather armour maker |
Eleanor Wilcock | ... | military costume assistant |
Sam Williams | ... | costume concept artist |
Tamsyn Lee Wilson | ... | textile artist |
Amy Wright | ... | key leather and textile artist |
Alys Young | ... | junior leather worker |
Dominic Young | ... | chief costume cutter |
Editorial Department
Alessio David Ciattini | ... | dailies technical manager: Kiwii Digital |
Jeremy Crichton | ... | finishing editor: Company 3 |
Stefano De Marco | ... | second assistant editor |
Danielle El-Hendi | ... | first assistant editor |
Fabrizio Fenech | ... | post production assistant |
Gastone Ferrante | ... | digital workflow supervisor: Kiwii Digital |
Jon Gray | ... | account executive: Company 3 |
Stuart London | ... | finishing editor: Company 3 |
Simone Marzolino | ... | senior dailies operator: Kiwii Digital |
Roddy McDonald | ... | second assistant editor |
Leigh Myers | ... | finishing producer: Company 3 |
Stephen Nakamura | ... | colourist: Company 3 |
Carlotta Naspi | ... | dailies operator: Kiwii Digital |
Gemma Saunders | ... | finishing producer: Company 3 |
Georgie Turner | ... | post production coordinator |
Location Management
Hassan Ait Moudoud | ... | assistant location manager |
Khalid Ameskane | ... | supervising location manager |
James Ashley | ... | location assistant |
Thomas Attard | ... | location assistant |
Michael Carol Bartolo | ... | location coordinator |
Dan Botterill | ... | location marshall |
Max Boyden | ... | assistant unit manager |
Andrew Michael Buckley | ... | supervising location manager |
Curtis Burrell | ... | location manager |
Carn Burton | ... | supervising location manager: Morocco |
Jaimie Busuttil | ... | key assistant location manager |
Abbey Butler | ... | location marshall |
Kurt Cassar | ... | location assistant |
Kieran Cioffi | ... | location assistant |
Eloise Court | ... | location marshall |
Sam Courtnage | ... | unit manager |
Grace Derriman | ... | location marshall |
Taha Drissi | ... | location assistant |
Malcolm Ellul | ... | assistant location manager |
Yann Mari Faget | ... | location manager: Morocco |
Joseph Formosa Randon | ... | supervising location manager |
John David Gunkle | ... | location manager: Morocco |
Johnny Hopkins | ... | location manager |
Cécile Howard | ... | assistant location manager |
Henry Isaksen | ... | unit manager |
Lewis Jeffery | ... | location marshall |
Georgia Jones | ... | assistant unit manager |
KieranCioffi | ... | location assistant |
Adrien Lassiette | ... | location assistant |
Davide Manera | ... | unit manager: Morocco |
Tom Marshall | ... | location scout |
Christian McWilliams | ... | supervising location manager |
Ross Monaghan | ... | location manager |
Edouard Partoes | ... | key lock-off coordinator |
Vince Ringrose | ... | unit assistant |
Felipé Ruiz | ... | location marshall |
Christina Valletta | ... | assistant location manager |
Nouamane Youb | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Richard Bissill | ... | musician: French Horn |
Thomas Bowes | ... | musician: Violin |
Nicholas J. Cazares | ... | music preparation |
Grace Davidson | ... | musician: Vocalist |
Amir Halevi | ... | score mix assistant |
Richard Harvey | ... | musician: Woodwinds |
Susan Legg | ... | musician: Vocalist |
Tony Lewis | ... | music editor |
Roger Linley | ... | musician: Double Bass |
Steve Mair | ... | musician: Double Bass |
Aaron Meyer | ... | music preparation |
Alan Meyerson | ... | music mixed by |
Leo Nicholson | ... | music preparation |
Ben Parry | ... | musician: Vocalist |
Jasper Randall | ... | vocal contractor |
Jill Streater | ... | head of music preparation: UK |
Nick Taylor | ... | score recorded and mixed by: Air-Edel Recording Studios, London |
Laurence Ungless | ... | musician: Double Bass |
Kathleen Wallfisch | ... | music supervisor |
Booker White | ... | music preparation |
Monica Zierhut | ... | music production supervisor |
Transportation Department
Amine Bensalek | ... | transportation coordinator: Morocco |
Joseph Borg | ... | driver |
Charles Buhagiar | ... | driver |
Romain Cutajar | ... | transportation captain |
Charlie Galea | ... | picture car coordinator |
Mark Gauci | ... | transportation coordinator/cast driver/driver |
Rachid Hajam | ... | driver |
Colin Hingston | ... | transportation co-captain |
David Lewis | ... | transport supplier |
Caoilfhionn MacEoin-Manus | ... | transportation coordinator: Malta |
Christian Mallia | ... | transportation manager: Malta |
Kenneth Mamo | ... | transportation coordinator |
Freddie Mifsud | ... | transportation assistant |
El Mahjoub Najma | ... | transportation manager |
Massimo Olivari | ... | transportation assistant |
Redouane Ouadi | ... | transportation coordinator: Morocco |
Norman Parr | ... | facilities captain |
Mark Joseph Portelli | ... | transportation captain |
Edward Sirol | ... | unit driver |
Tarquin Spagnol | ... | transportation captain |
Barfoud Yacine | ... | driver |
Matt Zammit | ... | transportation office coordinator |
Additional Crew
Andrés Albarracín | ... | animal coordinator |
Louis Albin | ... | horse department |
Rachel Ashton | ... | payroll accountant |
Bryoni Askew | ... | assistant accountant |
Mounir Atta | ... | crowd marshall |
Kurtis Austin | ... | shipping coordinator |
Adil Bajmad | ... | key set production assistant |
Elhoussaine Baouzine | ... | production accountant |
Tina Batcheva | ... | payroll accountant |
Gemma Beresford | ... | production travel |
Paul Biddiss | ... | senior military advisor |
Tim Blakeley | ... | trainer: Paul Mescal |
Pierre Bohanna | ... | costume supplier |
Joanne Borg | ... | assistant production coordinator: Malta |
Aziz Bousfiha | ... | production accountant |
Daisy Bradley | ... | trainee props painter |
Mariella Carla | ... | travel secretary |
Kim Chidgey | ... | second assistant accountant |
Melissa Chircop | ... | office production assistant |
Stephen Churchett | ... | armourer |
David Nobby Clarke | ... | health and safety advisor: Morocco |
Gregory Crook | ... | armourer |
Jaspar J. Cumiskey | ... | crowd production assistant |
Matt Curtis | ... | main titles and end credits |
Tony Cypres | ... | first assistant accountant |
Theadora Dane | ... | armourer |
Colleen Daniel | ... | payroll accountant |
Zoe Davis | ... | props painter |
Miriam Louisa Domscheit | ... | assistant accountant |
Samwel Ebejer | ... | assistant accountant |
Grace Eggelhoefer | ... | first assistant accountant |
Bryan Ellenburg | ... | security advisor |
Malcolm Ellul | ... | health and safety manager: Malta |
Charlie Galea | ... | marine supervisor/marine coordinator/picture vehicle coordinator |
Carlene Garvey | ... | production coordinator |
Agustina Gavagnin | ... | crowd marshall |
Emily Glaze | ... | production assistant |
Katie-Mae Griffith | ... | assistant to the executive producer: pre-production |
Sam Hinsley | ... | unit medic |
Andrew Hodgson | ... | modeller |
Melanie Holpert | ... | assistant: Ridley Scott |
Harry Hood | ... | first assistant accountant |
Maggy Horiuchi | ... | assistant accountant |
Ben Eduardo Howarth | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Morgan Kemeys | ... | prop modeller: Morocco |
Alex Kerr | ... | location accountant |
Lauren Macrae | ... | assistant: Ridley Scott |
Alexander Mariotti | ... | historical researcher |
Robin Masters | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Bronagh McAuley | ... | intimacy coordinator |
Steve Micallef | ... | medical and fire safety provision: FSE |
Alistair Miller | ... | armourer |
Stephen Mintoff | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Malina Mirica | ... | payroll accountant |
Ethan Modder | ... | assistant to the director and producer |
Matthew Moss | ... | supervising production coordinator |
Essaghir Mouhssine | ... | assistant accountant |
Fiona Murray | ... | first assistant accountant |
Camilla Naprous | ... | horsemaster |
Kyle O'Brien | ... | financial controller |
Demi O'Hara | ... | additional intimacy coordinator |
Will Orpin | ... | health and safety coordinator |
Younes Ounaceur | ... | accommodation coordinator |
Amie Page | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Shaun Pisani | ... | payroll accountant |
Salah Rakouch | ... | key it |
Tom Ralphs | ... | supervising armourer |
Christabelle Rapa | ... | production assistant |
Daniel Rogers | ... | health and safety advisor |
Emily Beth Roscoe | ... | second assistant accountant |
Ben Rothwell | ... | master armourer |
Harry Rylott | ... | assistant: Lucy Fisher and Douglas Wick |
Zabarjad Budgie Salam | ... | dialect coach |
Scott Salter | ... | script doctor |
Soukaina Sarhane | ... | production assistant |
Martin Stauder | ... | armourer |
Chantal Suhling | ... | assistant to the executive producer: pre-production |
Ash Teague | ... | travel and accommodation coordinator |
Katharine Tidy | ... | home economist |
Zelda Tinska | ... | adr loop group |
Filippo Toma | ... | assistant camera: EPK |
Sean Vassallo | ... | stand-in: Paul Mescal |
Georgina Voysey | ... | production accountant |
Richard Wild | ... | chief meteorologist |
Rhiannon Wood | ... | production secretary |
Jennifer Woodward | ... | adr loop group |
Matt Zammit | ... | production staff: Malta |