Directed by
Giovanni Zelko |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ben Youcef | ... | (story) |
Giovanni Zelko | ... | (screenplay) |
Giovanni Zelko | ... | (story) |
Giovanni Zelko | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Marie Adler | ... | executive producer |
Kaleem Ansari | ... | producer |
Anil Babbar | ... | producer |
Gil Bindelglas | ... | producer |
Solomon Campbell | ... | producer |
Ian Chase | ... | co-producer |
John Damon | ... | producer |
Danny Davalos | ... | co-producer: TVE |
Moshe C. Friedman | ... | producer |
David Michael Katz | ... | producer |
Martin Lazniarz | ... | producer |
Harry Lennix | ... | producer |
Garrick Montenegro | ... | producer |
Anna Mulhern | ... | producer |
Lee Ross | ... | producer |
Cliff Schecter | ... | executive producer |
Mark Schwartz | ... | producer |
Greg Shahbazian | ... | co-producer |
James J. Smith | ... | producer |
Jamie Trent | ... | producer |
Ben Youcef | ... | co-executive producer |
Giovanni Zelko | ... | executive producer / line producer |
Music by
James Bartlett |
Cinematography by
Tony Rudenko | ||
Jamie Trent | ||
Giovanni Zelko | ... | co-cinematographer |
Editing by
Giovanni Zelko |
Production Design by
Lytel Young |
Costume Design by
Heather Capps |
Makeup Department
Anthony M. Cody | ... | key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Nesrin Ismail | ... | makeup artist |
Nair Jyoti | ... | makeup department head |
Dawn Mattocks | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Giovanni Zelko | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Heather Ankeny | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Charles Bennett | ... | first assistant director / second assistant director |
Ameenah Kaplan | ... | second unit director |
Sound Department
Brian Avery | ... | boom operator |
Sebastian Lonberg | ... | foley artist / supervising sound editor |
Iris Posada | ... | additional adr coordinator |
Martin Quiñones | ... | adr recordist |
Brian Sanders | ... | foley editor |
Fred Schultz | ... | sound mixer |
Paul Seradarian | ... | re-recording mixer |
Giovanni Zelko | ... | sound designer |
Stunts
Bruno Angelico | ... | stunts |
Ray Velazquez | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Orsoya | ... | still photographer |
Kayemee Quiamco | ... | 2nd Unit Still Photographer |
Tony Rudenko | ... | b camera |
Wael Shukha | ... | steadicam operator |
Jamie Trent | ... | Second Unit DP / a camera / aerial cinematographer |
Giovanni Zelko | ... | cinematographer: NY, Vegas, Algeria |
Editorial Department
Jamie Trent | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Karin Aldheimer | ... | chorus singer |
Jeanette Britan | ... | chorus singer |
Ida Fahl | ... | choir arranger / choir conductor / conductor: ending theme / music editor: ending theme |
Alexander Haggstrom | ... | chorus singer |
Mats Helgesson | ... | chorus singer |
Jacob Hellden | ... | chorus singer |
Maria Lindensved | ... | chorus singer |
Hannes Lissenko | ... | chorus singer |
Christian Moller | ... | chorus singer |
Emma Righard | ... | chorus singer |
Jonathan Rosell | ... | chorus singer |
Karel Stepan | ... | chorus singer |
Arvid Svensson | ... | chorus singer |
Additional Crew
Luke Gelineau | ... | insurance broker |
Domenic Romano | ... | distribution counsel |
Shalizeh Sadig Romano | ... | distribution counsel (as Shalizeh Sadig) |